All Members

Rachel Lawrie

Ray White - North Adelaide
Mobile: 0428 882 864
Email: rachel.lawrie@raywhite.com
Address: 89 O'Connell Street, NORTH ADELAIDE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Ralph Pacillo

LJ Hooker - Flinders Park
Mobile: 0433 117 801
Phone: 8352 1155
Fax: 8352 1233
Email: rpacillo.flinderspark@ljh.com.au
Address: 240 Grange Road, FLINDERS PARK
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Ray Brincat

Harcourts
Mobile: 0413 448 233
Email: ray.brincat@harcourts.net
Address: 285 Wakefield Street, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Affiliate (Professional)
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Rebecca Iredale

Millard Conveyancing
Mobile: 0408 101 993
Phone: 8523 3323
Fax: 8523 3321
Email: rebecca@millardconveyancing.com.au
Address: 18A Adelaide Road, GAWLER
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Conveyancer

Richard Inwood

Inwood Real Estate
Mobile: 0428 606 420
Email: richard@inwoodrealestate.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Machinery
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Vineyards & Wineries

Richard Thwaites

LJ Hooker - Kensington l Unley
Mobile: 0418 820 545
Phone: 8431 6088
Fax: 8431 2316
Email: rthwaites@ljhookerkensington.com.au
Address: 295 Kensington Road, KENSINGTON PARK
Member Type: Master, Life
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Richard Ward

Pickles Auctions
Mobile: 0466 746 751
Phone: 8250 6999
Fax: 8281 3708
Email: richard.ward@pickles.com.au
Address: 1754 Main North Road, SALISBURY PLAIN
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2018,2019
Specialties:
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Plant & Equipment

Richard Wedding

Elite Real Estate
Mobile: 0418 351 007
Phone: 7231 0667
Email: Richard.wedding@eliterealestatesa.com.au
Address: 10/601 Anzac Highway, GLENELG NORTH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Richard Ytsma

Ray White - Murray Bridge
Mobile: 0418 813 114
Phone: 8532 6833
Fax: 8532 6899
Email: richard.ytsma@raywhite.com
Address: 42 Bridge Street, MURRAY BRIDGE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential

Richie Carter

Carter Partners
Mobile: 0408 939 333
Address: PO Box 396, BURNSIDE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Rick Treloar

Leicester Management Services
Mobile: 0418 800 822
Phone: 8271 1855
Fax: 8271 1866
Email: ricktreloar@leicester.com.au
Address: PO Box 945 , MITCHAM
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential

Ricky Lee Flynn

Real People Real Estate
Mobile: 0404 226 500
Phone: 7480 2053
Email: rickyflynn@realpeoplerealestate.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Rob Brown

BH Partners
Mobile: 0418 813 218
Phone: 8569 1003
Email: robbrown@bhprealestate.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Antiques
  • Charity Auctions
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Machinery
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Rob Heaslip

South Coast Realty
Mobile: 0439 995 760
Phone: 8552 3744
Fax: 8552 4378
Email: rob.heaslip@screalty.com.au
Address: 39 Crozier Road, VICTOR HARBOR
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Vineyards & Wineries
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Livestock
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Rob Mason

Masons Real Estate Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0418 813 240
Phone: 8532 2822
Fax: 8531 0634
Email: sharonrickaby@masonsrealestate.com.au
Address: 65 Bridge Street, MURRAY BRIDGE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Rob Robinson

LJ Hooker - North Haven
Phone: 8248 2000
Email: rrobinson.northhaven@ljh.com.au
Address: 5a Alexa Road , NORTH HAVEN
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Boats
  • Real Estate - Residential

Robbie Smith

Ray White - Unley
Mobile: 0432 623 332
Phone: 70188 2704
Email: robbie.smith@raywhite.com
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Robert Douglas

Douglas Aircraft Sales Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0418 833 457
Phone: 07 5563 2600
Email: aircraft@onthenet.com.au
Address: 12 Kirdford Court, ARUNDEL HILLS
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Aircraft

Robert Hunkin

Mason Gray Strange
Mobile: 0415 799 727
Phone: 8444 9111
Email: roberth@mgs.net.au
Address: 370 - 378 Torrens Road, KILKENNY
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Catering Equipment
  • Computer & Electronics
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Liquor Stocks
  • Machinery
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Wine

Robin du Plessis

du Plessis Auction Gallery Pty Ltd
Phone: 8234 1804
Fax: 8234 1790
Email: robin@duplessis.com.au
Address: 1 London Road, MILE END
Member Type: Master, Fellow, Life
Specialties:
  • Antiques
  • Fine Art

Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19