All Members

Anthony DeMarco

Harcourts Plus - Seaton
Mobile: 0408 778 744
Phone: 8182 1200
Address: 150 Trimmer Parade, SEATON
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Anthony Fahey

Ray White - Henley Beach
Mobile: 0428 641 404
Phone: 8235 9822
Fax: 8235 9822
Address: 208 Militarty Road, HENLEY BEACH
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Anthony Hurl

Tusmore Antiques
Mobile: 0419 838 841
Phone: 8232 8111
Fax: 8232 8118
Address: 427-429 Pulteney Street, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Practising, Master
Specialties:
  • Oriental Art
  • Antiques
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Fine Art

Anthony Miller

Tolanna Commercial & Business Consultants
Mobile: 0438 266 830
Fax: 8312 1887
Address: 4 Rokeby Road, TORRENS PARK
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Anthony Toop

Toop & Toop Real Estate
Mobile: 0418 824 188
Phone: 8362 8888
Fax: 8362 8898
Address: 23-25 The Parade, NORWOOD
Member Type: Master, Fellow, Life, Life - Hall of Fame
President: 1992,1993,1994
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Residential

Arvin Bisbal

REEF SA/NT
Mobile: 0433 390 393
Phone: 8366 4310
Address: 33 Warwick Street, WALKERVILLE
Member Type: Affiliate (Professional)

Attilio Cavuoto

Ray White - Flinders Park
Mobile: 0411 660 125
Phone: 8244 5488
Fax: 8244 9200
Address: 235 Grange Road, FINDON
Member Type: Practising
President: 2018,2019
Vice President: 2016,2017
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Ben Heaslip

South Coast Realty
Mobile: 0439 860 891
Phone: 8552 3744
Address: 37 Crozier Road, VICTOR HARBOR
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential

Bevan Bruse

Bruse Real Estate
Mobile: 0419 809 852
Phone: 8431 8181
Fax: 8431 8893
Address: 357 Greenhill Road, TOORAK GARDENS
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Blake Scholz

Ray White - Unley
Mobile: 0431 486 662
Phone: (08) 7088 2740
Address: 80 Unley Road, UNLEY
Member Type: Practising

Boyd Octoman

Raine & Horne - Commercial
Mobile: 0418 829 360
Phone: 8172 1266
Address: Level 1, 130 Rose Terrace, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Hotels & Motels

Brenton Carson

Ray White - Bordertown and District
Mobile: 0419 820 729
Phone: 8752 1933
Fax: 8752 1520
Address: PO Box 395, BORDERTOWN
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural

Brenton Henriks

Elders Real Estate
Mobile: 0409 520 552
Phone: 8752 1011
Fax: 8752 2525
Address: 120 Woolshed Street, BORDERTOWN
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Machinery
  • Livestock
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Agricultural Machinery

Brenton Ilicic

Brenton Ilicic - Auctioneer
Mobile: 0427 675 777
Address: PO BOX 850, BLACKWOOD
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Brett McGarrigle

Pickles Auctions
Mobile: 0423 921 465
Address: 39 Park Avenue , PENNINGTON
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Mining Equipment
  • Machinery
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Charity Auctions
  • Caravans
  • Boats
  • Transport Industry

Brett Pilgrim

Ray White - Adelaide
Mobile: 0432 401 010
Phone: 8213 5900
Fax: 0410 7799
Address: 742 Anzac Highway, GLENELG
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Brett Roenfeldt

BR Auctioneer
Mobile: 0411 180 960
Phone: 8372 7831
Fax: 8372 7833
Address: 22 Greenhill Road, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Fellow, Life, Accredited Elite Master Auctioneer, Life - Hall of Fame
Golden Gavel Wins: 1994,1995,1996,2001,2018
President: 1996,1997
Specialties:
  • Golden Gavel Winner
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Brian Daken

Daken & Daken Real Estate Modbury & Golden Grove
Mobile: 0418 818 613
Phone: 8264 7666
Fax: 8264 8666
Address: 403 Bridge Road, PARA HILLS
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Brian Truran

Brian Truran Real Estate
Mobile: 0411 744 404
Phone: 8363 5666
Fax: 8363 5866
Address: 1/65A SA The Parade, NORWOOD
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential

Bronte Kenchington

Rural Co Property Platinum Operations
Mobile: 0457 740 220
Address: 30 High Street , KIMBA
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Boats
  • Machinery
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Livestock
Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16