All Members

Bronte Manuel

Toop & Toop Real Estate
Mobile: 0439 828 882
Phone: 8366 0844
Fax: 8362 8898
Address: 23 The Parade, NORWOOD
Member Type: Practising, Master
Golden Gavel Wins: 2014
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Charity Auctions
  • Golden Gavel Winner

Bronwyn Drabsch

Ray White - Plympton
Mobile: 0416 263 404
Phone: 8292 8300
Fax: 8351 1026
Address: 742 Anzac Highway, GLENELG SOUTH
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Bruce Learoyd Deans

MichaelKris Real Estate
Mobile: 0418 897 518
Phone: 8353 3000
Address: 538 Grange Road , HENLEY BEACH
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Charity Auctions
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Bruce Wang

LJ Hooker - Plympton
Mobile: 0416 051 605
Address: 456 Crossroad , GLANDORE
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Caleb Robins

Professionals - Prospect
Mobile: 0419 815 895
Phone: 8269 2222
Fax: 8269 5110
Address: 186 Prospect Road, PROSPECT
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Callan Lister

Lister Estate Agents
Mobile: 0412 388 183
Phone: 08 8180 8162
Address: Shop 10, 121-129 Heaslip Road, ANGLE VALE
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Cheryl Maybury

Lifestyle Real Estate SA
Mobile: 0402 789 834
Address: 13A Gulf Point Drive , NORTH HAVEN
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Chris Gill

The Form 1 Company
Mobile: 0412 062 112
Phone: 7221 4908
Fax: 7221 4909
Address: GPO Box 1651, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Affiliate (Professional)

Chris Waterman

Waterman & Waterman
Mobile: 0419 848 544
Phone: 0419 848 544
Fax: 8231 0433
Address: 202A Gilbert Street, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Chris Weston

Raine & Horne - Oakbank
Mobile: 0419 816 302
Phone: 8388 4002
Fax: 8388 4373
Address: PO Box 40, OAKBANK
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential

Christine Brinkman

Century 21
Mobile: 0432 614 497
Phone: 0422 287760
Address: 195 Wakefield Street, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Practising

Christine Browne

CRB Property Solutions
Mobile: 0401 488 991
Address: 24 Declivity Street , HIGHBURY
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Christopher Codling

Mason Gray Strange
Phone: 8232 4558
Fax: 8232 5244
Address: 115 Carrington Street, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Catering Equipment
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Business Equipment
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Licensed Premises
  • Computer & Electronics

Christopher McLaughlin

Bernard H Booth Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0412 916 625
Phone: 8236 5555
Fax: 8227 0000
Address: 325 Wakefield Street, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Fellow, Life
President: 1984,1985,1986
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential

Christopher O'Brien

South Real Estate
Mobile: 0449 140 101
Phone: 8327 3366
Address: 18 Cairns Way, SEAFORD RISE
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Christopher Siebel

Siebel & Siebel
Mobile: 0418 822 466
Phone: 8356 8000
Fax: 8356 8800
Address: Suite 103/145 Brebner Drive, WEST LAKES
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Claude Scorsonelli

Mobile: 0488 001 270
Address: 311 Tapleys Hill Road, SEATON
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Colin Gaetjens

Colin Gaetjens & Co Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0408 825 804
Phone: 8232 4822
Address: PO Box 146, KENT TOWN
Member Type: Master, Fellow, Life
President: 1990,1991,1992
Specialties:
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Wine
  • Vineyards & Wineries
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Colin Hopkins

Elders Kingscote
Mobile: 0408 393 991
Phone: 8553 2102
Fax: 8553 2445
Address: Telegraph Road, KINGSCOTE
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Charity Auctions

Constantine Pappas

Gary J Smith
Mobile: 0423 047 020
Phone: 8297 9622
Fax: 8297 0797
Address: 403 Marion Road, PLYMPTON
Member Type: Practising
Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16