All Members

Brenton Ilicic

Brenton Ilicic - Auctioneer
Mobile: 0427 675 777
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Brett McGarrigle

Pickles Auctions
Mobile: 0423 921 465
Address: 39 Park Avenue , PENNINGTON
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Mining Equipment
  • Machinery
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Charity Auctions
  • Caravans
  • Boats
  • Transport Industry
  • Plant & Equipment

Brett Pilgrim

Harcourts Pilgrim
Mobile: 0432 401 010
Address: 65A Dulwich Avenue, DULWICH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Brett Roenfeldt

BR Auctioneer
Mobile: 0411 180 960
Phone: 8372 7831
Fax: 8372 7833
Address: 22 Greenhill Road, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Fellow, Life, Accredited Elite Master Auctioneer, Life - Hall of Fame
Golden Gavel Wins: 1994,1995,1996,2001,2018
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2006
President: 1996,1997
Specialties:
  • Golden Gavel Winner
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Brian Daken

Daken & Daken Real Estate Modbury & Golden Grove
Mobile: 0418 818 613
Phone: 8264 7666
Fax: 8264 8666
Address: 403 Bridge Road, PARA HILLS
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Brian Truran

Truran Real Estate
Mobile: 0411 744 404
Phone: 8363 5666
Fax: 8363 5866
Address: 1/65A SA The Parade, NORWOOD
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential

Bronte Kenchington

Rural Co Property Platinum Operations
Mobile: 0457 740 220
Phone: 08.86272788
Address: 30 High Street , KIMBA
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Machinery
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Livestock
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Boats
  • Agricultural Machinery

Bronte Manuel

Toop & Toop Real Estate
Mobile: 0439 828 882
Phone: 8366 0844
Fax: 8362 8898
Address: 23 The Parade, NORWOOD
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master
Golden Gavel Wins: 2014
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Charity Auctions
  • Golden Gavel Winner

Bronwyn Drabsch

Ray White - Adelaide
Mobile: 0416 263 404
Phone: 8292 8300
Fax: 8351 1026
Address: 11A Carrington Street, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Bruce Learoyd Deans

MichaelKris Real Estate
Mobile: 0418 897 518
Phone: 8353 3000
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Charity Auctions
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Bruce Wang

LJ Hooker - Plympton
Mobile: 0416 051 605
Address: 456 Crossroad , GLANDORE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Caleb Robins

Professionals - Prospect
Mobile: 0419 815 895
Phone: 8269 5333
Fax: 8269 5110
Address: 186 Prospect Road, PROSPECT
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Callan Lister

Ray White - Angle Vale
Mobile: 0412 388 183
Phone: 08 8180 8162
Address: Shop 10, 121-129 Heaslip Road, ANGLE VALE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Caresse Robinson

Mobile: 0429 003 444
Address: 15 Lilimur Avenue, MORPHETT VALE
Member Type: Consultant Practicing

Carolyn Fraser

Fraser Real Estate
Mobile: 0424 587 014
Phone: 0424 587 014
Fax: 8376 3927
Address: 5 Leander Avenue, NOVAR GARDENS
Member Type: Principal Practicing

Cheryl Maybury

Lifestyle Real Estate SA
Mobile: 0402 789 834
Address: 13A Gulf Point Drive , NORTH HAVEN
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Chris Gill

The Form 1 Company
Mobile: 0412 062 112
Phone: 7221 4908
Fax: 7221 4909
Address: GPO Box 1651, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Affiliate (Professional)

Chris Waterman

Waterman & Waterman
Mobile: 0419 848 544
Phone: 0419 848 544
Fax: 8231 0433
Address: 202A Gilbert Street, ADELAIDE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Chris Weston

Raine & Horne - Oakbank
Mobile: 0419 816 302
Phone: 8388 4002
Fax: 8388 4373
Address: PO Box 40, OAKBANK
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential

Christine Bartlett

Your Choice Property Management
Mobile: 0404 442 344
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18