All Members

Aaron Willis

Ray White - Renmark
Mobile: 0433 359 137
Phone: 08 8586 6831
Email: aaron.willis@raywhite.com
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Adam Chilcott

Elders
Mobile: 0447 710 484
Email: adam.chilcott@elders.com.au
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Crops
  • Livestock
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Stock
  • Vineyards & Wineries
  • Wine
  • Wool

Adam Teague

Century 21 Central
Mobile: 0413 022 993
Phone: 8373 1333
Fax: 8373 1343
Email: adam@century21central.com.au
Address: 171 Goodwood Road , MILLSWOOD
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Adnan Zubcevic

Commercial Property Centre
Mobile: 0402 312 166
Phone: 81 217 840
Email: adnan@commercialpropertycentre.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Adrian Campbell

Ray White - Aldinga Beach
Mobile: 0405 817 769
Email: adrian.campbell@raywhite.com
Address: Shop 33 Aldinga Central, Aldinga Beach Road , ALDINGA BEACH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural

AJ Colman

AJ Colman Independent
Mobile: 0411 554 262
Phone: 0411 554 262
Email: aj@ajcolman.com.au
Address: PO Box 778, NORTH ADELAIDE
Member Type: Master, Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Golden Gavel Wins: 2015,2017
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2010,2016
Specialties:
  • Coins
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Charity Auctions
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Antiques
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Golden Gavel Winner

Alex Koch

Koch Real Estate
Mobile: 0421 789 745
Email: alex@kochre.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural

Alf Talotta

Turner Real Estate
Mobile: 0412 752 269
Phone: 8468 1000
Fax: 8468 1001
Email: atalotta@turnerrealestate.com.au
Address: 49 Greenhill Road, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Affiliate (Retired)

Ally Comley

REAL Estate Agents Group - Plympton
Mobile: 0414 887 825
Phone: 8297 1488
Email: allycomley@realagents.properties
Address: 2 Lydia Street, PLYMPTON
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Amal Khodair-Vemana

Amkar Real Estate
Mobile: 0401 242 352
Phone: 873 257 728
Email: amal@amkarrealestate.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Buyers Agent
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Amy Hunt

Sea To City Conveyancing
Mobile: 0407 793 672
Phone: 08 8558 2160
Email: amy@seatocity.com.au
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Conveyancer

Andrew Shields

Real Estate Training Academy
Mobile: 0475 101 022
Phone: 8366 4300
Fax: 8364 4138
Email: andrew.s.shields@gmail.com
Address: Unit 5/128 Fullarton Rd, NORWOOD
Member Type: Affiliate (Professional)
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Andrew Dickson

Ray White - Mount Barker
Mobile: 0418 820 850
Phone: 8391 6866
Fax: 8391 6899
Email: andrew.dickson@raywhite.com
Address: 6 Dutton Road, MOUNT BARKER
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Vineyards & Wineries

Andrew Downing

Ray White - Adelaide
Mobile: 0404 882 311
Email: andrew.downing@raywhite.com
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Andrew Edwards

Edwards Property Services
Mobile: 0488 335 599
Email: andy.edwards@live.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Charity Auctions
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Stock
  • Vineyards & Wineries
  • Wine

Andrew Farnden

Andrew & Co
Mobile: 0431 940 873
Email: andrew@andrewandco.net
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Buyers Agent
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Andrew Fox

Fox Real Estate
Mobile: 0418 832 227
Phone: 8267 4995
Fax: 8267 4998
Email: afox@foxrealestate.com.au
Address: 183 Melbourne Street, NORTH ADELAIDE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Andrew Maros

Mason Gray Strange
Mobile: 0418 845 884
Phone: 8444 9111
Fax: 8347 7205
Email: andrewm@mgs.net.au
Address: 370 Torrens Road, KILKENNY
Member Type: Master, Consultant Practicing
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2003
Specialties:
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Transport Industry
  • Machinery
  • Boats
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Business Equipment
  • Catering Equipment
  • Computer & Electronics
  • Plant & Equipment

Andrew Monks

JC Wilkinson (Valuers & Asset Managers)
Mobile: 0414 340 399
Email: andrewm@jcwilkinson.com.au
Address: PO Box 21 , TORRENSVILLE
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Board Member
President: 2020,2021
Specialties:
  • Wine
  • Dolls, Teddy Bears & Toys
  • Computer & Electronics
  • Charity Auctions
  • Coins
  • Catering Equipment
  • Caravans
  • Boats
  • Aircraft
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Musical Instruments
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Mining Equipment
  • Machinery
  • Liquor Stocks
  • Jewellery
  • Agricultural Machinery

Andrew Robertson

Mason Gray Strange
Mobile: 0418 826 025
Phone: 8444 9111
Fax: 8347 7205
Email: andrewr@mgs.net.au
Address: 370 Torrens Road, KILKENNY
Member Type: Master, Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Aircraft
  • Transport Industry
  • Machinery
  • Catering Equipment
  • Boats
  • Mining Equipment
  • Business Equipment
  • Computer & Electronics
  • Plant & Equipment

Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19