All Members

Aaron Willis

Riverland Real Estate
Mobile: 0433 359 137
Phone: 08 8586 6831
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Adam Teague

Century 21 Central
Mobile: 0413 022 993
Phone: 8373 1333
Fax: 8373 1343
Address: 171 Goodwood Road , MILLSWOOD
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Adnan Zubcevic

Commercial Property Centre
Mobile: 0402 312 166
Phone: 81 217 840
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Adrian Campbell

Ray White - Aldinga Beach
Mobile: 0405 817 769
Address: Shop 33 Aldinga Central, Aldinga Beach Road , ALDINGA BEACH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural

Adrian Hancock

Hancock Quality Bloodstock
Mobile: 0417 519 307
Address: 11 Pages Road, MITCHAM
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master
Specialties:
  • Bloodstock
  • Livestock

AJ Colman

AJ Colman Independent
Mobile: 0411 554 262
Phone: 0411 554 262
Address: PO Box 778, NORTH ADELAIDE
Member Type: Master, Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Golden Gavel Wins: 2015,2017
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2010,2016
Specialties:
  • Coins
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Charity Auctions
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Antiques
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Golden Gavel Winner

Alex Ellis

Future Realty SA Residential & Commercial
Mobile: 0414 799 959
Address: 137 Beach Road, CHRISTIES BEACH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Alex Koch

Koch Real Estate
Mobile: 0421 789 745
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural

Alf Talotta

Turner Real Estate
Mobile: 0412 752 269
Phone: 8468 1000
Fax: 8468 1001
Address: 49 Greenhill Road, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Affiliate (Retired)
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential

Ally Comley

REAL Estate Agents Group - Plympton
Mobile: 0414 887 825
Phone: 8297 1488
Fax: 8297 4788
Address: 2 Lydia Street, PLYMPTON
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Amal Khodair-Vemana

Amkar Real Estate
Mobile: 0401 242 352
Phone: 873 257 728
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Buyers Agent
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Andrew Shields

Real Estate Institute of South Australia
Mobile: 0475 101 022
Phone: 8366 4300
Fax: 8364 4138
Address: Sara House 33 Dequetteville Terrace , KENT TOWN
Member Type: Affiliate (Professional)
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Andrew Dickson

Ray White - Mount Barker
Mobile: 0418 820 850
Phone: 8391 6866
Fax: 8391 6899
Address: 6 Dutton Road, MOUNT BARKER
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Vineyards & Wineries

Andrew Farnden

Mobile: 0431 940 873
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Buyers Agent
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Andrew Fox

Fox Real Estate
Mobile: 0418 832 227
Phone: 8267 4995
Fax: 8267 4998
Address: 183 Melbourne Street, NORTH ADELAIDE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Andrew Maros

Mason Gray Strange
Mobile: 0418 845 884
Phone: 8444 9111
Fax: 8347 7205
Address: 370 Torrens Road, KILKENNY
Member Type: Master, Consultant Practicing
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2003
Specialties:
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Transport Industry
  • Machinery
  • Boats
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Business Equipment
  • Catering Equipment
  • Computer & Electronics
  • Plant & Equipment

Andrew Monks

JC Wilkinson (Valuers & Asset Managers)
Mobile: 0414 340 399
Address: PO Box 21 , TORRENSVILLE
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Board Member
President: 2020,2021
Specialties:
  • Wine
  • Dolls, Teddy Bears & Toys
  • Computer & Electronics
  • Charity Auctions
  • Coins
  • Catering Equipment
  • Caravans
  • Boats
  • Aircraft
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Musical Instruments
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Mining Equipment
  • Machinery
  • Liquor Stocks
  • Jewellery
  • Agricultural Machinery

Andrew Robertson

Mason Gray Strange
Mobile: 0418 826 025
Phone: 8444 9111
Fax: 8347 7205
Address: 370 Torrens Road, KILKENNY
Member Type: Master, Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Aircraft
  • Transport Industry
  • Machinery
  • Catering Equipment
  • Boats
  • Mining Equipment
  • Business Equipment
  • Computer & Electronics
  • Plant & Equipment

Andrew Welch

LJ Hooker - Kensington l Unley
Mobile: 0419 818 007
Phone: 8431 6088
Fax: 8431 2316
Address: 295 Kensington Road, KENSINGTON PARK
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Angus Barnden

Wardle Co. Real Estate
Mobile: 0427 662 812
Phone: 08 8664 1599
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18