Real Estate Auctions

SuburbAddressDateAgentAuctioneer
Woods Point32 Longs Road
To be held in rooms at
16039800001:00 PM30/10/2020 - 1:00 PMRay White Rural SA (Geoff & Daniel Schell and Andrew Dickson)Geoff Schell
SALISBURY PLAIN23 Stanbel Road
To be held in rooms at
16039800005:30 PM30/10/2020 - 5:30 PMRay White Norwood (James Aubert)George Kargiotis
ENFIELD29 Darlington St
To be held in rooms at
16039800006:30 PM30/10/2020 - 6:30 PMRay White Norwood (Tristian Kennedy)John Morris
PARAFIELD GARDENS56 Field St
To be held in rooms at
160406640010:00 AM31/10/2020 - 10:00 AMRay White Norwood (Ryan Stapleton)John Morris
BRIDGEWATER42 Ayr Street
To be held in rooms at
160406640010:00 AM31/10/2020 - 10:00 AMLJ Hooker Mount Barker (Phil Chapman)AJ Colman
KENSINGTON15a Sandford Street
To be held in rooms at
160406640010:30 AM31/10/2020 - 10:30 AMRay White Norwood (Brandon Pilgrim )George Kargiotis
HIGHBURY2 Silverlake Crescent
To be held in rooms at
160406640011:00 AM31/10/2020 - 11:00 AMChristine Marotti Real Estate (Christine Marotti)Brett Roenfeldt
WOODFORDE7 Glengarry Drive
To be held in rooms at
160406640011:00 AM31/10/2020 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
HENLEY BEACH SOUTH20 HMAS Australia Rd
To be held in rooms at
160406640011:00 AM31/10/2020 - 11:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
MYRTLE BANK32A Ferguson Avenue
To be held in rooms at
160406640011:00 AM31/10/2020 - 11:00 AMLJ Hooker St Peters (Troy Tyndall)Troy Tyndall
GILBERTON21 Gilbert Street
To be held in rooms at
160406640011:00 AM31/10/2020 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron)Bronte Manuel
GLENELG EAST22 Butrose Street
To be held in rooms at
160406640011:30 AM31/10/2020 - 11:30 AMRefined Real Estate (Ian Jesse)AJ Colman
NORTH BRIGHTON13 Somers Street
To be held in rooms at
160406640011:30 AM31/10/2020 - 11:30 AMHarcourts Smith (Bez Afzali & Kate Smith)Anthony DeMarco
KENSINGTON11/40 Bridge St
To be held in rooms at
160406640011:30 AM31/10/2020 - 11:30 AMRay White Norwood (Mannas Chan)John Morris
KILKENNY29 Aroona Rd
To be held in rooms at
160406640012:00 AM31/10/2020 - 12:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
HECTORVILLE27 Laver Street
To be held in rooms at
160406640012:30 PM31/10/2020 - 12:30 PMLJ Hooker Adelaide City/ St Peters/Walkerville/Glynde (Julian Rullo )Troy Tyndall
FIRLE87 Gage St
To be held in rooms at
16040664001:00 PM31/10/2020 - 1:00 PMRay White Norwood (Tristian Kennedy)John Morris
COWANDILLA10 Wilson Street
To be held in rooms at
16040664001:00 PM31/10/2020 - 1:00 PMMcCammon Real Estate (Anton Vizzari)AJ Colman
WEST LAKES7 Hoylake Cres
To be held in rooms at
16040664001:00 PM31/10/2020 - 1:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
LARGS BAY3 Balranald Street
To be held in rooms at
16040664001:00 PM31/10/2020 - 1:00 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Anthony DeMarco
VALE PARK23 Waterman Avenue
To be held in rooms at
16040664002:00 PM31/10/2020 - 2:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Peter McMillan)Bronte Manuel
PARALOWIE16 Caloundra Drive
To be held in rooms at
16040664002:30 PM31/10/2020 - 2:30 PMRay White Norwood (Ryan Stapleton)John Morris
BURNSIDE7 Hubbe Court
To be held in rooms at
16040664002:30 PM31/10/2020 - 2:30 PMGary J Smith Real Estate (Valentine Izdebski)AJ Colman
MARION21 The Parade
To be held in rooms at
16040664002:30 PM31/10/2020 - 2:30 PMHarcourts Tagni (Scott Torney)Jarrod Tagni
FULHAM GARDENS1 Marlborough Place
To be held in rooms at
16040664003:00 PM31/10/2020 - 3:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
BURNSIDE34a Young Street
To be held in rooms at
16040664003:00 PM31/10/2020 - 3:00 PMRay White Norwood (Brandon Pilgrim )George Kargiotis
ENFIELD15 Learmonth Tce
To be held in rooms at
16040664004:00 PM31/10/2020 - 4:00 PMRay White Norwood (Jann Wilksch)John Morris
NORTH BRIGHTON40 Balmoral Avenue
To be held in rooms at
16040664004:00 PM31/10/2020 - 4:00 PMRay White Glenelg (Samuel Paton)Rod Smitheram
CROYDON PARK37 Sunbeam Rd
To be held in rooms at
16040664005:30 PM31/10/2020 - 5:30 PMRay White Norwood (Andrew Baldino)John Morris
BROMPTON124 East Street
To be held in rooms at
16040664005:30 PM31/10/2020 - 5:30 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Anthony DeMarco
WEST LAKES5 Lakewood Cres
To be held in rooms at
160415280011:00 AM01/11/2020 - 11:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
NORTH ADELAIDE14 Childer St
To be held in rooms at
160415280012:30 PM01/11/2020 - 12:30 PMRefined Real Estate (Cleopatra Nguyen-Surguy)Jonathon Moore
LINDEN PARK50 Sturdee Street
To be held in rooms at
16041528003:30 PM01/11/2020 - 3:30 PMRefined Real Estate (Alexi Broikos)AJ Colman
WINGFIELD158-160 Francis Rd
To be held in rooms at
160441200011:00 AM04/11/2020 - 11:00 AMRay White Commercial Adelaide (Ian Lambert)Jonathon Moore
LOWER MITCHAM24 Wattlebury Road
To be held in rooms at
16044120006:30 PM04/11/2020 - 6:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sarah Jaensch )Bronte Manuel
LOBETHAL88a Western Branch Road
To be held in rooms at
16044984006:30 PM05/11/2020 - 6:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sarah Jaensch )Bronte Manuel
GLYNDE16/28A Davis Rd
To be held in rooms at
160467120010:00 AM07/11/2020 - 10:00 AMRay White Norwood (Mannas Chan)John Morris
WOODVILLE WEST53 Victor Ave
To be held in rooms at
160467120010:00 AM07/11/2020 - 10:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Mark Bowden)Jonathon Moore
PLYMPTON45 Myer Avenue
To be held in rooms at
160467120010:30 AM07/11/2020 - 10:30 AMCentury 21 The Bay (Paul Dale)Jarrod Tagni
CUMBERLAND PARK22 Edward Street
To be held in rooms at
160467120010:30 AM07/11/2020 - 10:30 AMKeeping It Realty (Christine Holowiecki)Brett Roenfeldt
PARADISE101 Gorge Road
To be held in rooms at
160467120010:30 AM07/11/2020 - 10:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sharee Redic)Bronte Manuel
PARADISE101 Gorge Road
To be held in rooms at
160467120010:30 AM07/11/2020 - 10:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sharee Redic)Bronte Manuel
ELIZABETH13 Stockton Street
To be held in rooms at
160467120010:30 AM07/11/2020 - 10:30 AMWilliams Real Estate (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
WOODVILLE34 Aberfeldy Ave
To be held in rooms at
160467120011:00 AM07/11/2020 - 11:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
NORWOOD123 Kensington Road
To be held in rooms at
160467120011:00 AM07/11/2020 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
ENFIELD7 Ridgeway Ave
To be held in rooms at
160467120011:30 AM07/11/2020 - 11:30 AMRay White Norwood (Linda Clemente)John Morris
WOODVILLE10 Rodney Street
To be held in rooms at
160467120011:30 AM07/11/2020 - 11:30 AMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
SUMMERTOWN91 Woods Hill Road
To be held in rooms at
160467120012:00 AM07/11/2020 - 12:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Anita Hardingham )Bronte Manuel
OSBORNE41 Malwa Street
To be held in rooms at
160467120012:00 PM07/11/2020 - 12:00 PMProfessionals (Frank Di Martino)Brett Roenfeldt
OVINGHAM17 Taronto St
To be held in rooms at
160467120012:00 PM07/11/2020 - 12:00 PMDB Philpott Real Estate (Beverley & David Philpott)Jonathon Moore
PARAFIELD GARDENS14 St Ives Drive
To be held in rooms at
16046712001:00 PM07/11/2020 - 1:00 PMRay White Norwood (Ryan Stapleton)John Morris
BLAIR ATHOL33 Clifton Street
To be held in rooms at
16046712001:00 PM07/11/2020 - 1:00 PMFirst National Riggall (Brad Stevens)Jarrod Tagni
MARINO3 Coolinga Road
To be held in rooms at
16046712001:30 PM07/11/2020 - 1:30 PMSinova Property (Stephen Ong)Brett Roenfeldt
ALDGATE5 Alderley Road
To be held in rooms at
16046712002:00 PM07/11/2020 - 2:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Anita Hardingham )Bronte Manuel
SEATON26 Brice St
To be held in rooms at
16046712003:00 PM07/11/2020 - 3:00 PMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)John Morris
MARION40 Parsons Street
To be held in rooms at
16046712004:00 PM07/11/2020 - 4:00 PMRay White Glenelg (Samuel Paton)Rod Smitheram
HOPE VALLEY8 Tarana Road
To be held in rooms at
16046712004:30 PM07/11/2020 - 4:30 PMAll Adelaide Real Estate City Edge (Paul Bateman)Brett Roenfeldt
ST AGNES38 Doradus Ave
To be held in rooms at
16046712005:00 PM07/11/2020 - 5:00 PMRay White Tea Tree Gully (Mohit Gupta)John Morris
GLENUNGA14 Bevington Road
To be held in rooms at
160475760011:00 AM08/11/2020 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Grant Wills)Bronte Manuel
PARALOWIE37 Lakeside Drive
To be held in rooms at
160475760011:00 AM08/11/2020 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Jake Theo)Bronte Manuel
ALDINGA BEACH131 Esplanade
To be held in rooms at
160475760012:00 PM08/11/2020 - 12:00 PMRefined Real Estate (Ian Jesse)AJ Colman
BEAUMONT2a Wilaroo Avenue
To be held in rooms at
160475760012:00 PM08/11/2020 - 12:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron)Bronte Manuel
MAGILL33 Pepper Street
To be held in rooms at
16047576001:00 PM08/11/2020 - 1:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Bronte Manuel)Bronte Manuel
GREENHILL137 Yarrabee Rd
To be held online at https://us02web.zoom.us/j/81313503635?pwd=TDlHM2lkYjlXYkREL1dMWWw2U1JUUT09
16049304006:00 PM10/11/2020 - 6:00 PMRay White North Adelaide (Rachel Lawrie)John Morris
SEMAPHORE60 Company St
To be held in rooms at
16050168006:00 PM11/11/2020 - 6:00 PMRay White Semaphore (Peter Kikianis)John Morris
SEMAPHORE77 Semaphore Road
To be held in rooms at
16050168009:00 AM11/11/2020 - 9:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Allan Edmonds)Brett Roenfeldt
BROADVIEW9 Staffa St
To be held in rooms at
16051896005:30 PM13/11/2020 - 5:30 PMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)John Morris
COWANDILLA22 Jenkins St
To be held in rooms at
160527600010:00 AM14/11/2020 - 10:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
HENLEY BEACH35a North Street
To be held in rooms at
160527600010:30 AM14/11/2020 - 10:30 AMWilliams Real Estate (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
FULHAM GARDENS21 Riverway
To be held in rooms at
160527600011:00 AM14/11/2020 - 11:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
NOVAR GARDENS27 Hoylake Street
To be held in rooms at
160527600011:30 PM14/11/2020 - 11:30 PMRay White Glenelg (Rod Smitheram)Rod Smitheram
CLEARVIEW50 Blyth Street
To be held in rooms at
160527600012:00 PM14/11/2020 - 12:00 PMProfessionals Prospect (Vincent Wang)Brett Roenfeldt
FLINDERS PARK54 Dampier Ave
To be held in rooms at
160527600012:00 PM14/11/2020 - 12:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Mark Bowden)Jonathon Moore
HOVE11 Illawarra Ave
To be held in rooms at
16052760002:00 PM14/11/2020 - 2:00 PMRay White Unley (Craig Ellis)Jonathon Moore
WELLAND23 Hindmarsh Avenue
To be held in rooms at
16052760002:00 PM14/11/2020 - 2:00 PMRay White Glenelg (Rod Smitheram)Rod Smitheram
ST MARYS40 Oak Avenue
To be held in rooms at
16052760004:00 PM14/11/2020 - 4:00 PMRay White Glenelg (Samuel Paton)Rod Smitheram
FLINDERS PARK11 Jellicoe Street
To be held in rooms at
160536240011:00 AM15/11/2020 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Bronte Manuel)Bronte Manuel
PARAFIELD GARDENS4 Ohio Court
To be held in rooms at
160536240011:15 AM15/11/2020 - 11:15 AMRay White Norwood (Tristian Kennedy)John Morris
SALISBURY145-147 Commercial Rd
To be held in rooms at
160536240012:00 PM15/11/2020 - 12:00 PMRay White Mawson Lakes (Justin Irving)John Morris
FINDON6 Matheson Ave
To be held in rooms at
160536240012:00 PM15/11/2020 - 12:00 PMMichaelKris Real Estate (Michael Georgiadis)Jonathon Moore
WEST CROYDON16 Scotia Street
To be held in rooms at
16053624001:00 PM15/11/2020 - 1:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford)Bronte Manuel
SALISBURY DOWNS39A Meath Ave
To be held in rooms at Sanctuary at the Zoo, 1 PLane Tree Drive, Adelaide SA 5000
16053624001:45 PM15/11/2020 - 1:45 PMRay White Norwood (Ryan Stapleton)John Morris
MODBURY27 Apalie Drive
To be held in rooms at
16053624003:15 PM15/11/2020 - 3:15 PMRay White Norwood (Ryan Stapleton)John Morris
VALLEY VIEW4 Esperance Tce
To be held in rooms at
16053624004:30 PM15/11/2020 - 4:30 PMRay White Norwood (Tristian Kennedy)John Morris
NORMANVILLE48 Birkdale St
To be held online at https://us02web.zoom.us/j/82905512418?pwd=V2VYTVZXVGdnUUpqcmZRUGZ3TmJoQT09
16056216003:00 PM18/11/2020 - 3:00 PMRay White Norwood (Linda Clemente)John Morris
CAMPBELLTOWN61 Clairville Rd
To be held in rooms at Sanctuary at the Zoo, 1 PLane Tree Drive, Adelaide SA 5000
16057080006:30 PM19/11/2020 - 6:30 PMRay White Norwood (Nick Roma)John Morris
TOORAK GARDENS5/105 Grant Ave
To be held in rooms at Sanctuary at the Zoo, 1 Plane Tree Drive, Adelaide SA 5000
16057080006:30 PM19/11/2020 - 6:30 PMRay White Norwood (Derek Lee)John Morris
WINDSOR GARDENS40C McLauchlan Rd
To be held in rooms at Sanctuary at the Zoo, 1 PLane Tree Drive, Adelaide SA 5000
16057080006:30 PM19/11/2020 - 6:30 PMRay White Norwood (Nick Roma)John Morris
GLENELG NORTH13 Cygnet Court
To be held in rooms at
160579440012:00 PM20/11/2020 - 12:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Grant Wills)Bronte Manuel
WINDSOR GARDENS4 Kabula Street
To be held in rooms at
16057944001:00 PM20/11/2020 - 1:00 PMReal Estate Partners SA (Paul Arnold)Paul Arnold
HILTON10 Liley Street
To be held in rooms at
160588080010:00 AM21/11/2020 - 10:00 AMLJ Hooker Mile End (Milean So)Brett Roenfeldt
HAHNDORF12 Ambleside Road
To be held in rooms at
160588080010:30 AM21/11/2020 - 10:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Matt Kenny)Bronte Manuel
BLAIR ATHOL34 Audrey Avenue
To be held in rooms at
160588080011:00 AM21/11/2020 - 11:00 AMFirst National Riggall (Brad Stevens)Jarrod Tagni
RICHMOND37 Sheirlaw Street
To be held in rooms at
160588080011:00 AM21/11/2020 - 11:00 AMRay White Glenelg (Rod Smitheram)Rod Smitheram
BROOKLYN PARK34 Allen Ave
To be held in rooms at
160588080011:00 AM21/11/2020 - 11:00 AMCentury 21 Western Coastal (Braeden O Donnell)Brett Roenfeldt
LOCKLEYS21 Clyde Ave
To be held in rooms at
160588080011:00 AM21/11/2020 - 11:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
FINDON11A Strathbogie Avenue
To be held in rooms at
160588080012:00 PM21/11/2020 - 12:00 PMLJ Hooker Flinders Park (David Blight)Brett Roenfeldt
HENLEY BEACH29 Buckingham Avenue
To be held in rooms at
16058808001:00 PM21/11/2020 - 1:00 PMRay White Glenelg (Rod Smitheram)Rod Smitheram
HENLEY BEACH20B Chambers Street
To be held in rooms at
16058808001:00 PM21/11/2020 - 1:00 PMCentury 21 Western/Coastal (Maegan McFall)Brett Roenfeldt
WEST BEACH9 Newlands Drive
To be held in rooms at
16058808001:00 PM21/11/2020 - 1:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
MODBURY18 Whittaker Drive
To be held in rooms at
16058808004:30 PM21/11/2020 - 4:30 PMAll Adelaide City Edge (Deepanshu Solanki)Brett Roenfeldt
TUMBY BAY19 John St
To be held online at https://us02web.zoom.us/j/81344662993?pwd=ekJjZEY0MGlGcHNJMWRES3FISlJJdz09
16058808009:00 AM21/11/2020 - 9:00 AMRay White North Adelaide (Rachel Lawrie)John Morris
LOWER MITCHAM23 Dunbar Avenue
To be held in rooms at
160596720011:00 AM22/11/2020 - 11:00 AMCentury 21 The Bay (Paul Dale)Jarrod Tagni
ETHELTON41 Russell Street
To be held in rooms at
16062264001:00 PM25/11/2020 - 1:00 PMReal Estate Partners SA (Paul Arnold)Paul Arnold
EDWARDSTOWN54 Dunloran Rd
To be held in rooms at
160631280011:00 AM26/11/2020 - 11:00 AMCommercial SA (Andrew Turner)Jonathon Moore
KENSINGTON51 Thornton Street
To be held in rooms at
16063992001:00 PM27/11/2020 - 1:00 PMMunro Property Groups (Brett Coombs)Brett Roenfeldt
GLYNDE89 Barnes Road
To be held in rooms at
160648560011:00 AM28/11/2020 - 11:00 AMRay White Glenelg (Jed Redden)Rod Smitheram
MOUNT BARKER5 Dutton Road
To be held in rooms at
160648560011:30 AM28/11/2020 - 11:30 AMHarcourts Tagni (Tony Tagni)Tony Tagni
FORESTVILLE36 Victoria Street
To be held in rooms at
16064856001:00 PM28/11/2020 - 1:00 PMRay White Glenelg (Matt Dickinson)Rod Smitheram
WEST CROYDON30 Margaret Avenue
To be held in rooms at
160657200011:00 AM29/11/2020 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford )Bronte Manuel
BLAIR ATHOL3 Bent Street
To be held in rooms at
160709040011:00 AM05/12/2020 - 11:00 AMFirst National Riggall (Brad Stevens)Jarrod Tagni
EASTWOOD5 Bristol Street
To be held in rooms at
16070904001:00 PM05/12/2020 - 1:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Jordan Begley )Bronte Manuel
KENSINGTON11 Park Road
To be held in rooms at
16070904004:30 PM05/12/2020 - 4:30 PMAll Adelaide Real Estate City Edge (Paul Bateman)Brett Roenfeldt
URRBRAE27 Barr-Smith Drive
To be held in rooms at
16074360006:30 PM09/12/2020 - 6:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sarah Jaensch )Bronte Manuel
PLYMPTON20 Glenburnie Terrace
To be held in rooms at
160769520010:00 AM12/12/2020 - 10:00 AMRay White Glenelg (Adam Keane)Rod Smitheram