Real Estate Auctions

SuburbAddressDateAgentAuctioneer
GILLES PLAINS2/11 Lurline Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15740856006:00 PM19/11/2019 - 6:00 PMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Jacob Lanning)Mark Fricker
MORPHETT VALE124 Sheriffs Rd
To be held in rooms at
157425840011:00 PM21/11/2019 - 11:00 PMCommercial SA (Andrew Turner)Jonathon Moore
MCLAREN VALE234 Moritz Rd
To be held in rooms at
15742584001:00 PM21/11/2019 - 1:00 PMColliers International (Nick Goode)Jonathon Moore
BROADVIEW48 Haig Street
To be held in rooms at
15742584006:00 PM21/11/2019 - 6:00 PMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Graeme Brown)Mark Fricker
SALISBURY SOUTH29 Bremen Drive
To be held in rooms at
157434480011:00 AM22/11/2019 - 11:00 AMCommercial SA (Evan Florinis)Jonathon Moore
GLENUNGA5A Fowlers Road
To be held in rooms at
157443120010:00 AM23/11/2019 - 10:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Grant Wills )Bronte Manuel
WEST LAKES12 Nareeda Way
To be held in rooms at
157443120010:00 AM23/11/2019 - 10:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
GOODWOOD30 Hampton St North
To be held in rooms at
157443120010:00 AM23/11/2019 - 10:00 AMDB Philpott Real Estate (David & Beverly Philpott)Jonathon Moore
OAKDEN16 Covent Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157443120010:00 AM23/11/2019 - 10:00 AMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Fadi Oudih)Mark Fricker
LINDEN PARK27 Verdale Ave
To be held in rooms at
157443120010:30 AM23/11/2019 - 10:30 AMOuwens casserly (Sharon Gray)Sharon Gray
NORTH ADELAIDE18 West Pallant Street
To be held in rooms at
157443120010:30 AM23/11/2019 - 10:30 AMHarcourts Williams (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
SOUTH PLYMPTON24 Thomas St
To be held in rooms at
157443120010:30 AM23/11/2019 - 10:30 AMKeeping It Realty (Christine Holowiecki)John Morris
CAMPBELLTOWN12 Piccadilly Crescent
To be held in rooms at
157443120010:30 AM23/11/2019 - 10:30 AMLJ Hooker Adelaide City, St Peters, Glynde (Kay Morris)Troy Tyndall
VALLEY VIEW14 Haddington Street
To be held in rooms at
157443120011:00 AM23/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRaine & Horne Salisbury (Marie Fabian)Brett Roenfeldt
ENFIELD24 Durand Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157443120011:00 AM23/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Norwood (Jayden Kennedy )George Kargiotis
BLAIR ATHOL42 Manuel Ave
To be held in rooms at
157443120011:00 AM23/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Sam Parsons)Jonathon Moore
MANSFIELD PARK10 Bedford Street
To be held in rooms at
157443120011:00 AM23/11/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Plus Seaton (Anthony DeMarco)Anthony DeMarco
PROSPECT3/42 Alpha Road
To be held in rooms at
157443120011:00 AM23/11/2019 - 11:00 AMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Graeme Brown)Mark Fricker
KINGS PARK46 Ningana Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157443120011:08 AM23/11/2019 - 11:08 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Grant Wills )Bronte Manuel
KENSINGTON PARK12 Gurrs Rd
To be held in rooms at
157443120012:00 AM23/11/2019 - 12:00 AMRay White Norwood (Brandon Pilgrim)John Morris
NORTHFIELD16A Maldon Street
To be held in rooms at
157443120012:00 PM23/11/2019 - 12:00 PMPlatinum Property Network (Justin Browne)Brett Roenfeldt
PROSPECT7 King St
To be held in rooms at
157443120012:00 PM23/11/2019 - 12:00 PMDB Philpott Real Estate (David & Beverly Philpott)Jonathon Moore
RENOWN PARK11 Ferris Street
To be held in rooms at
157443120012:00 PM23/11/2019 - 12:00 PMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Gabriel Titmarsh)Mark Fricker
UNDERDALE39 Sherrif St
To be held in rooms at
157443120012:30 PM23/11/2019 - 12:30 PMouwens casserly (Linda Van Hoof)Sharon Gray
KANGARILLA231 Cuthill Road
To be held in rooms at
15744312001:00 PM23/11/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Marion & Brighton (Karen Millard)Rod Smitheram
WEST LAKES52 Lochside Drive
To be held in rooms at
15744312001:00 PM23/11/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
ROSTREVOR42 Fairleys Road
To be held in rooms at
15744312001:00 PM23/11/2019 - 1:00 PMVaro Property (Loretta Cavallaro)Brett Roenfeldt
FULHAM GARDENS7 Bentley Ave
To be held in rooms at
15744312001:00 PM23/11/2019 - 1:00 PMHarcourts Plus Seaton (Frank Carbone)Anthony DeMarco
OAKDEN23 Sissinghurst Drive
To be held in rooms at
15744312001:00 PM23/11/2019 - 1:00 PMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Fadi Oudih)Mark Fricker
ROSTREVOR2 Egerton Ave
To be held in rooms at
15744312001:30 PM23/11/2019 - 1:30 PMRay White Norwood (Mannas Chan)John Morris
ROSTREVOR3 Cranbrook Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15744312002:00 PM23/11/2019 - 2:00 PMLJ HOOKER Adelaide/St Peters/Glynde (Greg Nicholls)Troy Tyndall
ENFIELD24A Leron Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15744312002:00 PM23/11/2019 - 2:00 PMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Gabriel Titmarsh)Mark Fricker
LARGS BAY25 Claughton Road
To be held in rooms at
15744312002:30 PM23/11/2019 - 2:30 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
SURREY DOWNS1 Vine St
To be held in rooms at
15744312003:00 PM23/11/2019 - 3:00 PMRay White Norwood (Linda Clemente)John Morris
GLENELG EAST62 Wilson Tce
To be held in rooms at
15744312003:00 PM23/11/2019 - 3:00 PMMcKibbin Real Estate (Patricia McKibbin)Jonathon Moore
WEST LAKES97 Lochside Drive
To be held in rooms at
15744312003:30 PM23/11/2019 - 3:30 PMAgency Avenue Grange (Tarnia Pitt)Brett Roenfeldt
CLOVELLY PARK7 Rosslyn Ave
To be held in rooms at
15744312004:00 PM23/11/2019 - 4:00 PMRay White Glenelg/Plympton (Adam Keane & Wayne Seeman)Jonathon Moore
REDWOOD PARK16 Carman St
To be held in rooms at
15744312004:30 PM23/11/2019 - 4:30 PMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)John Morris
GREENACRES87 Redward Ave
To be held in rooms at
15744312004:30 PM23/11/2019 - 4:30 PMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)George Kargiotis
FELIXSTOW21 Beaufort Crescent
To be held in rooms at
15744312004:30 PM23/11/2019 - 4:30 PMKeeping It Realty (Christine Holowiecki)Brett Roenfeldt
FAIRVIEW PARK11 Caspar Street
To be held in rooms at
15744312005:30 PM23/11/2019 - 5:30 PMAll Adelaide Real Estate City Edge (Paul Bateman)Brett Roenfeldt
ALDINGA BEACH94 Aldinga Beach Road
To be held in rooms at
15744312009:00 AM23/11/2019 - 9:00 AMRay White Marion & Brighton (Samuel Paton)Rod Smitheram
QUEENSTOWN115 New St
To be held in rooms at
157451760010:30 AM24/11/2019 - 10:30 AMKoliba Real Estate (Idrzi Hibeljic)John Morris
HENLEY BEACH SOUTH33 HMAS Australia Rd
To be held in rooms at
157451760011:00 AM24/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Jae Curtis)Jonathon Moore
ERINDALE22 Hamilton Street
To be held in rooms at
157451760011:00 AM24/11/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron)Bronte Manuel
FINDON10 David Ave
To be held in rooms at
157451760012:00 PM24/11/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Grange (Michael Grevelis)Jonathon Moore
WATTLE PARK126 Penfold Road
To be held in rooms at
157451760012:00 PM24/11/2019 - 12:00 PMCentury 21 - Bayside Brighton (Pete Angel)Brett Roenfeldt
PARADISE9 Heather Court
To be held in rooms at
15745176002:00 PM24/11/2019 - 2:00 PMLJ Hooker Adelaide/St Peters/Glynde (Greg Nicholls )Troy Tyndall
ROSTREVOR33a Moules Rd
To be held in rooms at
15745176002:00 PM24/11/2019 - 2:00 PMKorn Real Estate (Korn Wang)Jonathon Moore
CHRISTIE DOWNS14c Barbanas Crescent
To be held in rooms at
157477680012:30 PM27/11/2019 - 12:30 PMXsell Property (Baldeep Dang)AJ Colman
WALKERVILLE25 St Andrews Street
To be held in rooms at
15747768006:00 PM27/11/2019 - 6:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
NORWOOD118 Fullarton Rd
To be held in rooms at
157486320011:00 AM28/11/2019 - 11:00 AMColliers Internation (Tom Isaksson)Jonathon Moore
ADELAIDE164 Angas Street
To be held in rooms at
157486320011:00 AM28/11/2019 - 11:00 AMMcGees Property (James Juers & Chet Al)Simon Lambert
NORTH ADELAIDE266 Melbourne Street
To be held in rooms at
157486320012:30 PM28/11/2019 - 12:30 PMCity Realty (Cameron Garry)AJ Colman
CLAREWhite Hut Vinyard
To be held in rooms at
15748632002:00 PM28/11/2019 - 2:00 PMColliers International (Tim Altschwager)Jonathon Moore
CLAREFlat view vinyard
To be held in rooms at
15748632002:00 PM28/11/2019 - 2:00 PMColliers International (Tim Altschwager)Jonathon Moore
WAIKERIE13922 Goyder Highway
To be held in rooms at
15748632002:00 PM28/11/2019 - 2:00 PMColliers International (Tim Altschwager)Jonathon Moore
NORWOOD14 Gray Street
To be held in rooms at
15748632006:00 PM28/11/2019 - 6:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold)Tim Thredgold
ALBERTON12 Duke Street
To be held in rooms at
157494960012:30 PM29/11/2019 - 12:30 PMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
MELROSE1131 Coonatto Road
To be held in rooms at Melrose Town Hall
15749496001:00 PM29/11/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Rural SA (Geoff Schell)Geoff Schell
NORWOOD34 George St
To be held in rooms at
157503600010:00 AM30/11/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Flinders Park (Sebastian Scriva)Jonathon Moore
SEMAPHORE315 Military Road
To be held in rooms at
157503600010:00 AM30/11/2019 - 10:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
WEST BEACH15 Malabu Drive
To be held in rooms at
157503600010:00 AM30/11/2019 - 10:00 AMAgency Avenue Grange (Tarnia Pitt)Brett Roenfeldt
KENSINGTON PARK1 Birnie Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157503600010:00 AM30/11/2019 - 10:00 AMRefined Real Estate (Don Leonardis)AJ Colman
NORTH ADELAIDE109 Stanley Street
To be held in rooms at
157503600010:30 AM30/11/2019 - 10:30 AMHarcourts Williams (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
NORTH ADELAIDE111 Stanley Street
To be held in rooms at
157503600010:30 AM30/11/2019 - 10:30 AMHarcourts Williams (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
WOODVILLE WEST5&5a Pitman Ave
To be held in rooms at
157503600011:00 AM30/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Woodville (Mark Bowden)Jonathon Moore
QUEENSTOWN67 Old Port Rd
To be held in rooms at
157503600011:00 AM30/11/2019 - 11:00 AMElders Morphett Vale (Mike Nash)John Morris
ADELAIDE12 Gladstone Street
To be held in rooms at
157503600011:00 AM30/11/2019 - 11:00 AMCity Realty (Andrew Downing)Brett Roenfeldt
KENSINGTON1/42 Bridge Street
To be held in rooms at
157503600011:00 AM30/11/2019 - 11:00 AMSmallacombe Real Estate (Marlene Small)David Smallacombe
WEST LAKES SHORE70 Recreation Pde
To be held in rooms at
157503600011:00 AM30/11/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Plus Seaton (Simon Beshara & Paul Aoukar)Anthony DeMarco
PARK HOLME35 Tiparra Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157503600011:00 AM30/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Marion & Brighton (Rod Smitheram)Rod Smitheram
HENLEY BEACH8 Beck St
To be held in rooms at
157503600012:00 PM30/11/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Jae Curtis)Jonathon Moore
WOODVILLE SOUTH2 Gleneira St
To be held in rooms at
157503600012:00 PM30/11/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
GRANGE11 Matthew St
To be held in rooms at
157503600012:30 PM30/11/2019 - 12:30 PMRay White Grange (Nick Beneke)John Morris
ROSEWATER2 Gill Street
To be held in rooms at
15750360001:00 PM30/11/2019 - 1:00 PMFasari property (Rso herbert)Rod Smitheram
DERNANCOURT2 Turner Terrace
To be held in rooms at
15750360001:00 PM30/11/2019 - 1:00 PMLin Andrews Real Estate (Nathan Gherghetta)Brett Roenfeldt
SEATON12 Campbell Ave
To be held in rooms at
15750360001:00 PM30/11/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White West Lakes (Larry Finis)Jonathon Moore
BLAIR ATHOL8 Sylavia Street
To be held in rooms at
15750360001:00 PM30/11/2019 - 1:00 PMJinsea Real Estate (Jing Wang)AJ Colman
FULHAM21 Louies Ave
To be held in rooms at
15750360002:00 PM30/11/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Sam Parsons)Jonathon Moore
PROSPECT31 Angwin Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15750360002:00 PM30/11/2019 - 2:00 PMRefined Real Estate (Victor Velgush)AJ Colman
WOODVILLE SOUTH19A Davis St
To be held in rooms at
15750360003:00 PM30/11/2019 - 3:00 PMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)John Morris
WILLUNGA4 St Marys Street
To be held in rooms at
15750360003:00 PM30/11/2019 - 3:00 PMSmallacombe Real Estate (David Smallacombe & Sally Goode)David Smallacombe
SEATON59 Kingbourne Ave
To be held in rooms at
15750360003:00 PM30/11/2019 - 3:00 PMRay White Grange (Peter Balalis)Jonathon Moore
LARGS NORTH37 Kenilworth Street
To be held in rooms at
15750360003:30 PM30/11/2019 - 3:30 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
FINDON19 Barker Ave
To be held in rooms at
15750360004:00 AM30/11/2019 - 4:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
FULHAM69 Riverside Drive
To be held in rooms at
15750360004:30 PM30/11/2019 - 4:30 PMCentury 21 Western Coastal (Braeden O Donnell)Brett Roenfeldt
PENNINGTON32 Hodgeman Road
To be held in rooms at
15750360004:30 PM30/11/2019 - 4:30 PMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
WINDSOR GARDENS1/8 Muhlhan Ave
To be held in rooms at
15750360005:00 AM30/11/2019 - 5:00 AMWeeks & Macklin Real Estate (Max de Meyrick)Jonathon Moore
WALKERVILLE29 Hay St
To be held in rooms at
15750360009:30 AM30/11/2019 - 9:30 AMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)John Morris
SEATON20 Gregory Crescent
To be held in rooms at
157512240010:00 AM01/12/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto)Michael Cavuoto
WEST CROYDON24 Rosetta Street
To be held in rooms at
157512240011:00 AM01/12/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford )Bronte Manuel
FLINDERS PARK13 Simmons Cres
To be held in rooms at
157512240011:00 AM01/12/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Glenelg/Plympton (Matt Dickinson & Craig Ellis)Jonathon Moore
HENLEY BEACH4 Kent St
To be held in rooms at
157512240012:00 PM01/12/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
MARINO37 Bandon Terrace
To be held in rooms at
15751224001:00 PM01/12/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Marion & Brighton (Karen Millard)Rod Smitheram
WEST CROYDON6 Gardner Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15751224001:00 PM01/12/2019 - 1:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford)Bronte Manuel
LIGHTSVIEW20 Rapid Ave
To be held in rooms at
15751224001:15 PM01/12/2019 - 1:15 PMKorn Real Estate (Korn Wang)Jonathon Moore
GREENACRES69 Redward Ave
To be held in rooms at
15751224002:00 PM01/12/2019 - 2:00 PMDB Philpott Real Estate (Ben Philpott)Jonathon Moore
KENSINGTON GARDENS7 Peroomba Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15751224002:30 PM01/12/2019 - 2:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Kirk Fernandez)Bronte Manuel
KENSINGTON GARDENS7 Peroomba Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15751224002:30 PM01/12/2019 - 2:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Kirk Fernandez )Bronte Manuel
FORESTVILLEUnit 2, 54 Maple Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157529520011:00 AM03/12/2019 - 11:00 AMMcGees Property (James Juers & Chet Al)Simon Lambert
BURNSIDE8 Rosalind Street
To be held in rooms at
15752952006:30 PM03/12/2019 - 6:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sarah Jaensch )Bronte Manuel
ADELAIDElevel 3, 23-25 Peel St
To be held in rooms at
157546800011:00 AM05/12/2019 - 11:00 AMCommercial SA (Evan Florinis)Jonathon Moore
ADELAIDE96 Gilles St
To be held in rooms at
157546800011:00 AM05/12/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Norwood (George Kargiotis)John Morris
VALLEY VIEW7 Ancell Court
To be held in rooms at
157546800012:00 PM05/12/2019 - 12:00 PMScarce Real Estate (Matthew Scarce)Brett Roenfeldt
HALLETT COVE13 Tigress Drive
To be held in rooms at
15754680006:30 PM05/12/2019 - 6:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sarah Jaensch )Bronte Manuel
SPRINGTON9 Daley Road
To be held in rooms at
157555440011:00 AM06/12/2019 - 11:00 AMBarossa Real Estate (Peter Fairweather)Brett Roenfeldt
MOUNT PLEASANTLot 182 Talunga Park Road
To be held in rooms at
157555440012:30 PM06/12/2019 - 12:30 PMBarossa Real Estate (Peter Fairweather)Brett Roenfeldt
TANUNDA10 Fiedler Street
To be held in rooms at
15755544002:00 PM06/12/2019 - 2:00 PMHomburg Real Estate Barossa (Guy Draper)Brett Roenfeldt
TANUNDA46 Basedow Road
To be held in rooms at
15755544003:00 PM06/12/2019 - 3:00 PMBarossa Real Estate (Peter Fairweather)Brett Roenfeldt
LARGS BAY393 Military Road
To be held in rooms at
157564080010:00 AM07/12/2019 - 10:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
LARGS BAY440 Military Rd
To be held in rooms at
157564080010:00 AM07/12/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Semaphore (Peter Kikianis)Jonathon Moore
DAW PARK55 Winston Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157564080010:30 AM07/12/2019 - 10:30 AMLJ Hooker Adelaide City, St Peters, Glynde (Michele Alexandrou)Troy Tyndall
ENFIELD21 Leron Ave
To be held in rooms at
157564080011:00 AM07/12/2019 - 11:00 AMKeeping It Realty (Christine Holowiecki)John Morris
BELAIR10 James Road
To be held in rooms at
157564080011:00 AM07/12/2019 - 11:00 AMSmallacombe Real Estate (Mike Carter)David Smallacombe
FLINDERS PARK32A Belgrave Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157564080011:00 AM07/12/2019 - 11:00 AMState Wide Property (Michael Nance)Brett Roenfeldt
NORTH BRIGHTON4 McLaughlan Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157564080011:00 AM07/12/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Tagni (Scott Torney)Jarrod Tagni
MALVERN164 Fisher Street
To be held in rooms at
157564080011:00 AM07/12/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
MARION13 Orkney Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157564080011:00 AM07/12/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Marion & Brighton (Rod Smitheram)Rod Smitheram
BLAIR ATHOL2 Donald St
To be held in rooms at
157564080011:00 AM07/12/2019 - 11:00 AMSmith Partners (Ryan Smith)Jonathon Moore
ERINDALE37 Lockwood Road
To be held in rooms at
157564080011:30 AM07/12/2019 - 11:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron)Bronte Manuel
LOCKLEYS4 Horsley Street
To be held in rooms at
157564080012:00 PM07/12/2019 - 12:00 PMLJ Hooker Flinders Park (David Blight)Brett Roenfeldt
SEATON114 Trimmer Parade
To be held in rooms at
157564080012:00 PM07/12/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Grange (Peter Balalis)Jonathon Moore
MARDEN19 Broad Street
To be held in rooms at
157564080012:00 PM07/12/2019 - 12:00 PMLJ Hooker Adelaide City, St Peters, Glynde (Conway Chan)Troy Tyndall
TOORAK GARDENS341 Greenhill Rd
To be held in rooms at
157564080012:30 PM07/12/2019 - 12:30 PMRay White Norwood (Derek Lee)John Morris
ENFIELD10 Ragless Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15756408001:00 PM07/12/2019 - 1:00 PMFirst National Riggall (John Riggall)Jarrod Tagni
EDWARDSTOWN7 Wooton Rd
To be held in rooms at
15756408001:00 PM07/12/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Glenelg/Plympton (Matt Dickinson & Craig Ellis)Jonathon Moore
TRINITY GARDENS3 Canterbury Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15756408001:30 PM07/12/2019 - 1:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron)Bronte Manuel
NORTHFIELD3 Leeds Ave
To be held in rooms at
15756408002:00 PM07/12/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Norwood (Jayden Kennedy)John Morris
SOUTH PLYMPTON2a Daly St
To be held in rooms at
15756408002:00 PM07/12/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Glenelg/Plympton (Bronwyn Drabsch)Jonathon Moore
EXETER32 Woolnough Road
To be held in rooms at
15756408003:00 PM07/12/2019 - 3:00 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
WINDSOR GARDENS10 Pamela Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15756408005:00 PM07/12/2019 - 5:00 PMAll Adelaide Real Estate City Edge (Paul Bateman)Brett Roenfeldt
LARGS BAY408 Military Road
To be held in rooms at
15756408009:30 AM07/12/2019 - 9:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Jordan Begley)Bronte Manuel
FINDON9 Telford Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157572720010:30 AM08/12/2019 - 10:30 AMRay White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto)Michael Cavuoto
ROSTREVOR55 Sparks Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157572720011:00 AM08/12/2019 - 11:00 AMLJ Hooker Adelaide City, St Peters, Glynde (David Scalamera)Troy Tyndall
KILKENNY13 Wilpena Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157572720011:00 AM08/12/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford)Bronte Manuel
MAWSON LAKES9 Dixon Lane
To be held in rooms at
157572720012:05 PM08/12/2019 - 12:05 PMRay White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto)Michael Cavuoto
PROSPECT2 Marian Place
To be held in rooms at
157572720012:30 PM08/12/2019 - 12:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron)Bronte Manuel
BLAIR ATHOL75 Warren Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15758136006:00 PM09/12/2019 - 6:00 PMScott Murphy Real Estate (Scott Murphy)Brett Roenfeldt
NORTH ADELAIDE172 Brougham Place
To be held in rooms at
15759000006:00 PM10/12/2019 - 6:00 PMAll Adelaide Real Estate City Edge (Paul Bateman)Brett Roenfeldt
ADELAIDE1205/248 Flinders Street
To be held in rooms at
157598640012:30 PM11/12/2019 - 12:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Anthony Toop)Anthony Toop
MARLESTON246 Richmond Rd
To be held in rooms at
157607280011:00 AM12/12/2019 - 11:00 AMColliers International (Tom Isaksson)Jonathon Moore
TANUNDA17 John Street
To be held in rooms at
15761592002:00 PM13/12/2019 - 2:00 PMHomburg Real Estate (David Braunack)Brett Roenfeldt
ADELAIDE311 Gillies Street
To be held in rooms at
157624560011:00 AM14/12/2019 - 11:00 AMCity Realty (Andrew Downing)Brett Roenfeldt
FULHAM GARDENS14 Debney St
To be held in rooms at
157624560011:00 AM14/12/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
NORTHFIELD10 Meryl Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157624560011:00 AM14/12/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sharee Redic)Bronte Manuel
NORTON SUMMIT732 New Norton Summit Road
To be held in rooms at
157624560011:00 PM14/12/2019 - 11:00 PMG&Q Real Estate (Bruce McDonald)Tony Tagni
KIDMAN PARK33 margaret St
To be held in rooms at
157624560012:00 PM14/12/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Grange (John Berno & Jodie Watson)Jonathon Moore
WEST BEACH14 West Beach Rd
To be held in rooms at
15762456001:00 PM14/12/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
THEBARTON90 George Street
To be held in rooms at
15762456001:00 PM14/12/2019 - 1:00 PMSovereign Real Estate (Brian Alonge)Brett Roenfeldt
WOODVILLE SOUTH41 Fife St
To be held in rooms at
15762456002:00 PM14/12/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Woodville (Mark Bowden)Jonathon Moore
NORTHFIELD2C Mostyn Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15762456005:00 PM14/12/2019 - 5:00 PMAll Adelaide City Edge (Brijesh Mishra)Brett Roenfeldt
ST CLAIR7 Actil Ave
To be held in rooms at
157633200011:00 AM15/12/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
FLINDERS PARK8 Beltana Ave
To be held in rooms at
157633200012:00 PM15/12/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Grange (John Berno & Jodie Watson)Jonathon Moore
WEST BEACH8 Poplar St
To be held in rooms at
15763320001:00 PM15/12/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
CLEARVIEW3 Chaucer Street
To be held in rooms at
15764184006:00 PM16/12/2019 - 6:00 PMScott Murphy Real Estate (Scott Murphy)Brett Roenfeldt
BROWNLOW3 First Street
To be held in rooms at
157918320011:30 AM17/01/2020 - 11:30 AMKangaroo Island Real Estate (Lynne Savage)Brett Roenfeldt
BROWNLOW5 First Street
To be held in rooms at
157918320012:00 PM17/01/2020 - 12:00 PMKangaroo Island Real Estate (Lynne Savage)Brett Roenfeldt
BROWNLOWUnit 2, 46 Third Street
To be held in rooms at
157918320012:30 PM17/01/2020 - 12:30 PMKangaroo Island Real Estate (Lynne Savage)Brett Roenfeldt
GLENELG NORTH4/11 Acacia Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15802200006:30 PM29/01/2020 - 6:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sarah Jaensch )Bronte Manuel
ABERFOYLE PARK3 London Road
To be held in rooms at
158047920011:00 AM01/02/2020 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sarah Jaensch )Bronte Manuel