All Members

Daren Morris

Professionals Salisbury
Mobile: 0417 878 154
Phone: 8258 1344
Fax: 8258 9666
Email: daren.morris@professionals.com.au
Address: 7/74 Park Terrace, SALISBURY
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Darren Pratt

Ray White - Barossa/Two Wells
Mobile: 0428 881 406
Email: darren.pratt@raywhite.com
Address: 1 Lyndoch Valley Road , LYNDOCH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

David Beattie

Beattie Real Estate
Mobile: 0403 006 372
Email: david@beattie.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management

David Ente

Raine & Horne - Commercial SA
Mobile: 0412 127 653
Phone: 8172 1266
Email: david.ente@rhc.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Buyers Agent
  • Real Estate - Property Management

David Ferrari

Belle Property Glenelg
Mobile: 0431 073 140
Phone: 7225 7877
Email: david.ferrari@belleproperty.com
Address: Unit 4, 680-682 Anzac Highway, GLENELG
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

David Frangiosa

Ultimate Real Estate
Mobile: 0408 001 371
Fax: 8268 7464
Email: david@ultimaterealestate.net.au
Address: 63 Kelly Road, MODBURY
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Charity Auctions

David Herbert

Key 2 Sale
Mobile: 0408 849 080
Email: info@herbertvineyard.com.au
Address: 27 Bishop Road, MOUNT GAMBIER
Member Type: Consultant Practicing

David John

Miller Whan and John Pty. Ltd
Phone: 8723 1066
Fax: 8723 1101
Email: office@millerwhanandjohn.com.au
Address: 70 Commercial Street West , MOUNT GAMBIER
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Livestock

David Philpott

DB Philpott Real Estate/Beverley & David Philpot &
Mobile: 0414 422 889
Phone: 8343 5600
Fax: 8344 9972
Email: teamphilpott@sellandrent.com.au
Address: 3/154-160 Prospect Road, PROSPECT
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Valuer

David Smallacombe

Smallacombe Real Estate Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0412 826 615
Phone: 8271 4177
Email: das@smallacombe.com.au
Address: 83 Belair Road, KINGSWOOD
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

David Traeger

DT Property Management
Mobile: 0477 778 871
Email: dave@dtproperty.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Debbie Bennett

Rivercity Realty Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0417 870 063
Email: enquiries@rivercityrealty.com.au
Address: PO Box 980, GLENELG
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Dilip Bhimani

DB Property Group
Mobile: 0433 878 586
Email: dilip@dbpropertygroup.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Dominic Pronesti

LJ Hooker Flinders Park
Mobile: 0409 258 866
Email: dominicpronesti@gmail.com
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Elesa Wood

Barry Plant Norwood
Mobile: 0401 676 684
Phone: 7324 8000
Email: ewood@barryplant.com.au
Address: 74 The Parade , NORWOOD
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural

Elizabeth Kraft

E K Conveyancing/E K Conveyancing Pty Ltd
Phone: 8166 7501
Fax: 8121 9234
Email: elizabeth@ekconveyancing.com.au
Address: 1/76 Murray Street, TANUNDA
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Conveyancer

Emily Smart

Madison Management Group PTY LTD
Mobile: 0412 791 366
Phone: 8294 9666
Email: emily@letsmart.com.au
Address: 28 Pindee Street, HALLETT COVE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Emma Johnson

Eston Property
Mobile: 0404 861 646
Email: emma@estonproperty.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Enrique Bisbal

Refined Real Estate
Mobile: 0474 795 252
Phone: 8357 9001
Fax: 8251 3393
Email: enrique@refined.com.au
Address: 278 Anzac Highway, PLYMPTON
Member Type: Member - Under 27
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Fiona Telfer

South East Property Sales and Management
Mobile: 0407 976 908
Phone: 8733 3990
Email: fiona@southeastpropertysales.com.au
Address: 78 George Street , MILLICENT
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19