All Members

Kelli Crouch

Resort Brokers Asia Pacific
Mobile: 0410 441 750
Phone: 07 3878 3999
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Kelly Evans

Landmark Balaklava
Mobile: 0418 859 953
Phone: 8862 1333
Fax: 8862 1007
Address: 10 Port Wakefield Road, BALAKLAVA
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Livestock
  • Machinery
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Stock
  • Real Estate - Rural

Kevin Hodges

Kevin Hodges Real Estate
Mobile: 0411 868 227
Phone: 8254 3777
Fax: 8254 3888
Address: 28 Anderson Walk, SMITHFIELD
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Kirsty Pilgrim

Ray White - Adelaide City
Mobile: 0418 899 034
Phone: 8213 5900
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Kristina Duncan

Kermode Property Group
Mobile: 0408 285 551
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Kristy Saunders

Pisani Property Advisors
Mobile: 0413 594 854
Address: 666 Anzac Highway, GLENELG EAST
Member Type: Principal Practicing

Kylie Duffield

Ray White - Gawler/Willaston/Salisbury
Mobile: 0488 197 330
Phone: 9522 4711
Address: 60a Adelaide Road, GAWLER SOUTH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Kyron Statton

Statton Real Estate
Mobile: 0423 233 473
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Lachlan Turner

Turner Real Estate
Mobile: 0403 272 087
Phone: 8468 1000
Address: 49 Greenhill Road, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Charity Auctions
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Laryn Gogel

Elders - Keith
Mobile: 0436 020 245
Phone: 0436 020 245
Address: 194 Stirling Road , KEITH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Livestock
  • Machinery
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Stock
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lauren Kate Price

Stevens Partners/Form 1 Solutions
Mobile: 0402 819 906
Phone: 08 8232 8255
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer

Lee Jackson

Wardle & Co Real Estate
Mobile: 0427 440 954
Phone: 08 8633 4555
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural

Leo Redden

Landmark SA
Mobile: 0408 806 021
Address: Port Wakefield Road, CAVAN
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master
Golden Gavel Wins: 1998,1999
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2007,2008,2009
Specialties:
  • Golden Gavel Winner
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Livestock
  • Real Estate - Residential

Leonie Simmons

Simmons Realty
Mobile: 0427 807 811
Phone: 8120 0955
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lin Andrews

Lin Andrews Real Estate Mile End
Mobile: 0418 820 952
Phone: 8234 1212
Fax: 8234 1558
Address: 237-239 South Road, MILE END
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lindsay Warner

Williams
Mobile: 0414 627 888
Address: 60 Kensington Road, ROSE PARK
Member Type: Master, Fellow, Life
Golden Gavel Wins: 2005,2013
President: 2002,2003
Specialties:
  • Golden Gavel Winner
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lisa Loveys

Beyond Real Estate
Mobile: 0413 723 496
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Luke Domingo

McCammon Real Estate
Mobile: 0413 248 429
Phone: 8295 8885
Address: Shop 2, 95 Partridge Street, GLENELG SOUTH
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lynne Savage

Kangaroo Island Real Estate
Mobile: 0437 825 911
Phone: 8553 0099
Address: PO Box 911, KINGSCOTE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Charity Auctions
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Malcolm Hautop

SAL Real Estate
Mobile: 0412 825 487
Phone: 8752 0322
Fax: 8752 0273
Address: 22 Binnie Street, BORDERTOWN
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20