All Members

Leo Redden

Landmark SA
Mobile: 0408 806 021
Email: leo.redden@landmark.com.au
Address: Port Wakefield Road, CAVAN
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master
Golden Gavel Wins: 1998,1999
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2007,2008,2009
Specialties:
  • Golden Gavel Winner
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Livestock
  • Real Estate - Residential

Leonie Simmons

Simmons Realty
Mobile: 0427 807 811
Phone: 8120 0955
Email: leonie@sahomesandacreage.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lin Andrews

Lin Andrews Real Estate Mile End
Mobile: 0418 820 952
Phone: 8234 1212
Fax: 8234 1558
Email: linandrews@linandrews.com.au
Address: 237-239 South Road, MILE END
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lindsay Warner

Williams
Mobile: 0414 627 888
Email: lindsay@williamsproperty.com.au
Address: 60 Kensington Road, ROSE PARK
Member Type: Master, Fellow, Life
Golden Gavel Wins: 2005,2013
President: 2002,2003
Specialties:
  • Golden Gavel Winner
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lisa Loveys

Beyond Real Estate
Mobile: 0413 723 496
Email: lisa@beyondrealestatesa.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Luke Domingo

First National Real Estate Glenelg
Mobile: 0413 248 429
Phone: 8358 2589
Email: luke@glenelgproperty.com.au
Address: 2/4 Partridge Street, GLENELG SOUTH
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lynne Savage

Kangaroo Island Real Estate
Mobile: 0437 825 911
Phone: 8553 0099
Email: magic@kangarooislandrealty.com.au
Address: PO Box 911, KINGSCOTE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Charity Auctions
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Mahesh Sharma

Javelin Real Estate
Mobile: 0403 641 724
Email: pm.javelin@gmail.com
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Malcolm Hautop

SAL Real Estate
Mobile: 0412 825 487
Phone: 8752 0322
Fax: 8752 0273
Email: mhautop@salrealestate.com.au
Address: 22 Binnie Street, BORDERTOWN
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential

Marc - Etienne du Plessis

du Plessis Auction Gallery Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0408 829 577
Phone: 8234 1804
Fax: 8234 1790
Email: marc@duplessis.com.au
Address: 1 London Road, MILE END
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master, Fellow
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2021,2022
President: 2014,2015
Vice President: 2015,2016
Specialties:
  • Antiques
  • Fine Art
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Oriental Art

Margarete Ehrhardt

Estate Property and Development
Mobile: 0409 678 700
Email: margarete@estatepropertygroup.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Margie Morton

Morton Rose Real Estate
Mobile: 0418 108 200
Phone: 8267 6103
Email: margie@mortonrose.com.au
Address: PO Box 1181, NORTH ADELAIDE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Marika Hart

Complete Real Estate
Mobile: 0409 199 128
Phone: 08 8725 5290
Fax: 8723 5211
Email: marika@completerealestate.net.au
Address: 7 Helen Street, MOUNT GAMBIER
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential

Marina Kelly

Marina J Kelly Property Management and Consultancy
Mobile: 0412 514 260
Email: rentals@marinajkelly.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Mario Bonomi

LJ Hooker - St Peters
Mobile: 0412 080 993
Phone: 8362 8008
Email: mbonomi.admiral@ljhooker.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Mark Carter

First National Real Estate Mark A. Carter
Mobile: 0418 825 673
Phone: 0418 825 673
Fax: 8837 3727
Email: mark@cartersre.com.au
Address: 32 First Street, ARDROSSAN
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Livestock
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels

Mark DeGaris

Thomas DeGaris & Clarkson
Mobile: 0428 372 124
Phone: 8737 2695
Fax: 8737 2986
Email: m.degaris@tdcpenola.com.au
Address: 53 Church Street, PENOLA
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural

Mark Duffield

Lyon Conveyancing Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0403 175 654
Phone: 8265 2900
Fax: 8265 0066
Email: admin@lyonconveyancing.com.au
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer

Mark Forde

Harcourts South Coast
Mobile: 0417 833 296
Phone: 8552 5744
Fax: 8552 5787
Email: mforde@harcourts.com.au
Address: 138 Hindmarsh Road, VICTOR HARBOR
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master, Fellow
President: 2008,2009,2010
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Vineyards & Wineries
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Mark Griffin

Griffin Residential
Mobile: 0405 777 700
Phone: 8372 7872
Email: mark@griffinresidential.com.au
Address: 22 Greenhill Road, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19