All Members

David William Beattie

Team BT Pty Ltd
Phone: 0403 006 372
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Davin Poulter

Davin Real Estate
Mobile: 0417 892 254
Phone: 8342 7474
Fax: 8342 1974
Address: 74 OG Road, KLEMZIG
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels

Debbie Bennett

Rivercity Realty Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0417 870 063
Phone: 0417 870 063
Address: PO Box 980, GLENELG
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Elesa Wood

Barry Plant Norwood
Mobile: 0401 676 684
Phone: 7324 8000
Address: 74 The Parade , NORWOOD
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural

Elizabeth Kraft

E.K. Conveyancing
Mobile: 0407 608 013
Phone: 0407 608 013
Fax: 8121 9234
Address: 1/76 Murray Street, TANUNDA
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Conveyancer

Emily Smart

Madison Management Group PTY LTD
Mobile: 0412 791 366
Phone: 8294 9666
Address: 28 Pindee Street, HALLETT COVE
Member Type: Principal Practicing

Enrique Bisbal

Bisbal & Co. Realty
Mobile: 0474 795 252
Phone: 8251 3249
Fax: 8251 3393
Address: 38 Kakuna Crescent, CRAIGMORE
Member Type: Member - Under 27

Fiona Telfer

South East Property Sales and Management
Mobile: 0407 976 908
Phone: 8733 3990
Address: 78 George Street , MILLICENT
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Frank Carlesso

Ray White - Cambelltown
Mobile: 0403 188 510
Phone: 8365 4622
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Fred Bosco

Forms4U
Mobile: 0419 333 833
Phone: 8353 6288
Fax: 8235 1086
Address: 392 Grange Road, KIDMAN PARK
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Conveyancer

Fred Caruso

Mobile: 0408 821 223
Phone: 0408 821 223
Fax: 8285 9433
Address: 11 Bowey Avenue, SALISBURY HEIGHTS
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Plant & Equipment

Gabrielle Overton

LJ Hooker - Kensington l Unley
Mobile: 0416 080 525
Phone: 8431 6088
Fax: 8431 2316
Address: 295 Kensington Road, KENSINGTON PARK
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Gail Richards

Key 2 Sale
Mobile: 0409 268 199
Address: 225 Wynham Road, MOORAK
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential

Garry Partington

General Property
Mobile: 0418 845 973
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Transport Industry

Garry Topp

Society of Auctioneers (SA) Incorporated
Mobile: 0427 667 112
Phone: 8372 7830
Fax: 8372 7833
Address: 22 Greenhill Road, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Fellow, Life, Life - Hall of Fame
Golden Gavel General Wins: 1995,1996,1997
President: 1995,1996
Specialties:
  • Plant & Equipment

Gary Hennessy

Hennessy Property Group
Mobile: 0412 681 882
Phone: 8322 4111
Fax: 8322 4211
Address: 193-197 Old South Road , REYNELLA
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Gary Smith

Gary J Smith Real Estate
Mobile: 0418 817 498
Phone: 8297 9622
Fax: 8297 0797
Address: 403 Marion Road, PLYMPTON
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Geoff Matthews

Geoff Matthews Real Estate
Mobile: 0411 451117
Fax: 08 8363 3668
Address: 66B The Parade , NORWOOD
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Charity Auctions
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Geoff Schell

Ray White - Rural SA
Mobile: 0418 842 421
Phone: 8842 3099
Address: 326 Main North Road, CLARE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Plant & Equipment

Geoff Watts

Nutrien Harcourts Keith
Mobile: 0427 717 515
Phone: 8755 515
Fax: 8755 1350
Address: 204 Stirling Road, KEITH
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Livestock
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20