All Members

Kara Copetti

Alora Conveyancing
Mobile: 0402 920 031
Email: kara@aloraconveyancing.com.au
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer

Kate Barnett

We Connect Property
Mobile: 0428 854 528
Email: accounts@weconnectproperty.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Kate Blandis Smith

Kate & Co Real Estate
Mobile: 0477 670 520
Email: info@kateandcorealestate.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Kate Smith

Harcourts Smith
Mobile: 0419 183 371
Phone: 8449 4944
Email: kate.smith@harcourts.com.au
Address: 77 Semaphore Rd, SEMAPHORE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Kathryn Coleiro

Belair & Hills Real Estate
Mobile: 0438 837 774
Phone: 7222 9222
Email: kathryn@belairandhills.com.au
Address: Shop 12/ 6-10 Main Road, BELAIR
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential

Kathryn Dean

Dean Family Real Estate
Mobile: 0414 838 405
Email: kathryn@dfre.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Kelly Hooper

Trinity Property Group SA
Mobile: 0488 440 904
Email: rentals@trinitypropertygroupsa.com
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural

Kevin Hodges

Kevin Hodges Real Estate
Mobile: 0411 868 227
Phone: 8254 3777
Email: kevin.hodges@kevinhodges.com.au
Address: 403 Bridge Road, PARA HILLS
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Kim Rondeau

Savvy Estates Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0451 688 522
Email: admin@savvyestates.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Kirsty Ciampa

Ray White - Adelaide City
Mobile: 0418 899 034
Phone: 8213 5900
Email: kirsty.pilgrim@raywhite.com
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Kristina Duncan

Kermode Property Group
Mobile: 0408 285 551
Email: kermodeproperty@outlook.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Kristy Saunders

Pisani Property Advisors/Pisani Property Group
Mobile: 0413 594 854
Email: kristy.saunders@pisanigroup.com.au
Address: 666 Anzac Highway, GLENELG EAST
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Kylie Mahoney

Ray White - Gawler/Willaston/Salisbury
Mobile: 0488 197 330
Phone: 9522 4711
Email: gawler.sa@raywhite.com
Address: 60a Adelaide Road, GAWLER SOUTH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Kyron Statton

Statton Real Estate
Mobile: 0423 233 473
Email: kyron@stattonre.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Lachlan Turner

Turner Real Estate
Mobile: 0403 272 087
Phone: 8468 1000
Email: lturner@turnerrealestate.com.au
Address: 49 Greenhill Road, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Charity Auctions
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Laryn Gogel

Elders - Keith
Mobile: 0436 020 245
Email: laryn.gogel@elders.com.au
Address: 194 Stirling Road , KEITH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Livestock
  • Machinery
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Stock
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lauren Kate Price

JSA Management/Stevens Partners/Form 1 Solutions
Mobile: 0402 819 906
Phone: 8232 8255
Email: info@form1solutions.com.au
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer

Leo Redden

Nutrien Harcourts Adelaide
Mobile: 0408 806 021
Email: leo.redden@landmark.com.au
Address: Level 1, 165 Grenfell Street , ADELAIDE
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master
Golden Gavel Wins: 1998,1999
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2007,2008,2009
Specialties:
  • Golden Gavel Winner
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Livestock
  • Real Estate - Residential

Leonie Simmons

Simmons Realty
Mobile: 0427 807 811
Phone: 8120 0955
Email: leonie@sahomesandacreage.com.au
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Lin Andrews

Lin Andrews Real Estate Mile End/Lin Andrews Real
Mobile: 0418 820 952
Phone: 8234 1212
Fax: 8234 1558
Email: linandrews@linandrews.com.au
Address: 237-239 South Road, MILE END
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19