All Members

Rebecca Iredale

Millard Conveyancing
Mobile: 0408 101 993
Phone: 8523 3323
Fax: 8523 3321
Address: 18A Adelaide Road, GAWLER
Member Type: Affiliate Conveyancer
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Conveyancer

Richard Inwood

Inwood Real Estate
Mobile: 0428 606 420
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Machinery
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Vineyards & Wineries

Richard Thwaites

LJ Hooker - Kensington l Unley
Mobile: 0418 820 545
Phone: 8431 6088
Fax: 8431 2316
Address: 295 Kensington Road, KENSINGTON PARK
Member Type: Master, Life
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Richard Ward

Pickles Auctions
Mobile: 0466 746 751
Phone: 8250 6999
Fax: 8281 3708
Address: 1754 Main North Road, SALISBURY PLAIN
Member Type: Principal Practicing, Master, Board Member
Golden Gavel General Wins: 2018,2019
Specialties:
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Plant & Equipment

Richard Wedding

Elite Real Estate
Mobile: 0418 351 007
Phone: 7231 0667
Address: 10/601 Anzac Highway, GLENELG NORTH
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Richard Ytsma

Ray White - Murray Bridge
Mobile: 0418 813 114
Phone: 8532 6833
Fax: 8532 6899
Address: 42 Bridge Street, MURRAY BRIDGE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential

Richie Carter

Carter Partners
Mobile: 0408 939 333
Address: PO Box 396, BURNSIDE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential

Rick Treloar

Leicester Management Services
Mobile: 0418 800 822
Phone: 8271 1855
Fax: 8271 1866
Address: PO Box 945 , MITCHAM
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Residential

Ricky Lee Flynn

Real People Real Estate
Mobile: 0404 226 500
Phone: 7480 2053
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Rob Heaslip

South Coast Realty
Mobile: 0439 995 760
Phone: 8552 3744
Fax: 8552 4378
Address: 39 Crozier Road, VICTOR HARBOR
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Vineyards & Wineries
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Livestock

Rob Mason

Masons Real Estate Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0418 813 240
Phone: 8532 2822
Fax: 8531 0634
Address: 65 Bridge Street, MURRAY BRIDGE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial

Rob Robinson

LJ Hooker - North Haven
Phone: 8248 2000
Address: 5a Alexa Road , NORTH HAVEN
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Boats
  • Real Estate - Residential

Robert Douglas

Douglas Aircraft Sales Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0418 833 457
Phone: 5563 2600
Fax: 5563 2611
Address: 12 Kirdford Court, ARUNDEL HILLS
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Aircraft

Robert Hunkin

Mason Gray Strange
Mobile: 0415 799 727
Phone: 8444 9111
Address: 370 - 378 Torrens Road, KILKENNY
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Catering Equipment
  • Computer & Electronics
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Liquor Stocks
  • Machinery
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Wine

Robin du Plessis

du Plessis Auction Gallery Pty Ltd
Phone: 8234 1804
Fax: 8234 1790
Address: 1 London Road, MILE END
Member Type: Master, Fellow, Life
Specialties:
  • Antiques
  • Fine Art

Robin Steen

PPHS Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0428 838 195
Phone: 8762 3055
Fax: 8762 2846
Address: Box 71, NARACOORTE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Bloodstock
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Stock
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Livestock
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Real Estate - Residential

Rod Adcock

Mobile: 0401 012 686
Address: PO Box 457, FULLARTON
Member Type: Master, Fellow, Life
Golden Gavel Wins: 2003,2004,2008
President: 1998,1999
Specialties:
  • Golden Gavel Winner
  • Charity Auctions
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Rod Smitheram

Ray White - Glenelg
Mobile: 0417 626 037
Phone: 8292 8300
Address: 742 Anzac Highway , GLENELG
Member Type: Consultant Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Rodney Dix

Spence Dix and Co.
Mobile: 0429 818 490
Phone: 8762 3055
Fax: 8762 2846
Address: PO Box 71 Naracoorte Apsley Road, NARACOORTE
Member Type: Principal Practicing
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Livestock
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Charity Auctions
  • Agricultural Machinery

Rosalie Crowder

Rosalie Crowder
Mobile: 0420 311 164
Member Type: Principal Practicing Sole Trader
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18