Real Estate Auctions

SuburbAddressDateAgentAuctioneer
KLEMZIG4 Stanford Smith Street
To be held in rooms at
156086640011:00 AM19/06/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Williams (John Bruce)John Bruce
NORTH ADELAIDE14 Marian Street
To be held in rooms at 65A Dulwich Avenue, Dulwich
15608664006:30 PM19/06/2019 - 6:30 PMRay White Adelaide Group (Brett Pilgrim)Brett Pilgrim
BURNSIDE605 Greenhill Road
To be held in rooms at 65A Dulwich Avenue, Dulwich
15608664006:30 PM19/06/2019 - 6:30 PMRay White Norwood (Brandon Pilgrim)Brett Pilgrim
MORPHETTVILLE3 Ambrose Street
To be held in rooms at
156095280011:00 AM20/06/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Nicole Neill)Tim Thredgold
PROSPECT407 Regency Road
To be held in rooms at
156095280011:00 AM20/06/2019 - 11:00 AMMcGees Property (James Juers and Chet Al)Simon Lambert
ROSEWATER77 Grand Junction Road
To be held in rooms at
156095280012:30 PM20/06/2019 - 12:30 PMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
FULLARTON9 Katherine Street
To be held in rooms at
156103920021/06/2019 - Toop&Toop Real Estate (Vanessa Grant)Bronte Manuel
ROSEWATER21 Leader Street
To be held in rooms at
156103920011:00 AM21/06/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Nicole Neill )Tim Thredgold
WEST LAKES SHORE19 Newcombe Avenue
To be held in rooms at
156112560010:00 AM22/06/2019 - 10:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
SEATON21 Brice Street
To be held in rooms at
156112560010:00 AM22/06/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
PROSPECT28 Miller Street
To be held in rooms at
156112560010:00 AM22/06/2019 - 10:00 AMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Graeme Brown)Mark Fricker
ROYSTON PARK5 Battams Road
To be held in rooms at
156112560010:30 AM22/06/2019 - 10:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron )Bronte Manuel
PARKSIDE35 Wallis Street
To be held in rooms at
156112560010:30 AM22/06/2019 - 10:30 AMHamish Mill (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
THEBARTON18 Dove Street
To be held in rooms at
156112560011:00 AM22/06/2019 - 11:00 AMDimitrak Real Estate (Arthur Dimitrak)Brett Roenfeldt
MAGILL104 St Bernards Rd
To be held in rooms at
156112560011:00 AM22/06/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Campbeltown (Frank Carlesso)Jonathon Moore
NORWOOD11/3 Runge Place
To be held in rooms at
156112560011:00 AM22/06/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold)Tim Thredgold
PARA VISTA17 Carousel Street
To be held in rooms at
156112560011:00 AM22/06/2019 - 11:00 AMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Robert Lonie)Mark Fricker
QUEENSTOWN3 Tapleys Hill Road
To be held in rooms at
156112560011:30 AM22/06/2019 - 11:30 AMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
KENSINGTON GARDENS53b Myall Avenue
To be held in rooms at
156112560012:00 PM22/06/2019 - 12:00 PMScarce Real Estate (Matthew Scarce)Brett Roenfeldt
PARA HILLS WEST72 Northcote Drive
To be held in rooms at
156112560012:00 PM22/06/2019 - 12:00 PMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Graeme Brown)Mark Fricker
POORAKA9-29 Desmond Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15611256001:00 PM22/06/2019 - 1:00 PMMastracorp Real Estate (Pasquale Manstrangelo)Brett Roenfeldt
NORTH PLYMPTON17A Allchurch Ave
To be held in rooms at
15611256001:30 PM22/06/2019 - 1:30 PMRay White Norwood (Jason Spagnuolo)John Morris
LOCKLEYS26 Douglas St
To be held in rooms at
15611256001:30 PM22/06/2019 - 1:30 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
PETERHEAD16 Trust Terrace
To be held in rooms at
15611256002:00 PM22/06/2019 - 2:00 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
WOODVILLE SOUTH22 Glenlossie St
To be held in rooms at
15611256002:30 PM22/06/2019 - 2:30 PMRay White Grange (John Berno & Jodie Watson)Jonathon Moore
HENLEY BEACH SOUTH1 Benham Place
To be held in rooms at
15611256003:30 PM22/06/2019 - 3:30 PMRay White Henley Beach (Jae Curtis)Jonathon Moore
ROSSLYN PARK25 Gordon Terrace
To be held in rooms at
15611256004:00 PM22/06/2019 - 4:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Marie Brus)Bronte Manuel
WOODVILLE WEST27 Ryan Ave
To be held in rooms at
15611256009:30 AM22/06/2019 - 9:30 AMRay White Semaphore (Peter Kikianis)John Morris
GILBERTON14 Gilbert Street
To be held in rooms at
156121200010:00 AM23/06/2019 - 10:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron)Bronte Manuel
BEVERLEY10 Olveston Avenue
To be held in rooms at
156121200010:30 AM23/06/2019 - 10:30 AMRay White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto)Michael Cavuoto
BOWDEN12 Eleventh Street
To be held in rooms at
156121200011:00 AM23/06/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford )Bronte Manuel
NAILSWORTH39a Buchanan St
To be held in rooms at
156121200012:00 PM23/06/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White West Lakes (Larry Finis)Jonathon Moore
ADELAIDE34-36 Union St
To be held in rooms at
156155760011:30 AM27/06/2019 - 11:30 AMRay White Commercial Adelaide (Ian Lambert)Jonathon Moore
SALISBURY HEIGHTSMain North Road
To be held in rooms at
156164400011:00 AM28/06/2019 - 11:00 AMFirst National Burton Groves (Joe and Connie Tripodi)Jarrod Tagni
UNLEY PARK7 View Street
To be held in rooms at
156164400011:30 AM28/06/2019 - 11:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Bronte Manuel )Bronte Manuel
GOLDEN GROVE4 Everglade Court
To be held in rooms at
15616440001:30 PM28/06/2019 - 1:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Len Allington )Bronte Manuel
MILE END65 Gladstone Road
To be held in rooms at
156173040010:00 AM29/06/2019 - 10:00 AMBayly Real Estate (Jackie Bayly)Brett Roenfeldt
HENLEY BEACH14a Stewart Street
To be held in rooms at
156173040010:00 AM29/06/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Flinders Park (Damian Macolino)Michael Cavuoto
PARADISE36 Reservoir Road
To be held in rooms at
156173040010:00 AM29/06/2019 - 10:00 AMLJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Graeme Brown)Mark Fricker
ERINDALE414 Glynburn Road
To be held in rooms at
156173040010:30 AM29/06/2019 - 10:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold)Tim Thredgold
GLENUNGA36 Bevington Road
To be held in rooms at
156173040011:00 AM29/06/2019 - 11:00 AMScarce Real Estate (Matthew Scarce)Brett Roenfeldt
COLONEL LIGHT GARDENS54 Corunna Ave
To be held in rooms at
156173040011:00 AM29/06/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
WINDSOR GARDENS1 River Glen Drive
To be held in rooms at
156173040011:00 AM29/06/2019 - 11:00 AMNorth East Realty (Pauline Edson)Jarrod Tagni
BIRKENHEAD58 Roberts Street
To be held in rooms at
156173040011:00 AM29/06/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
FULHAM GARDENS20 Suffolk Avenue
To be held in rooms at
156173040012:00 PM29/06/2019 - 12:00 PMCentury 21 Western Coastal (Michael O Donnell)Brett Roenfeldt
DULWICH12 Mill Street
To be held in rooms at
156173040012:00 PM29/06/2019 - 12:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
GLENELG EAST6/8-10 Second Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15617304002:00 PM29/06/2019 - 2:00 PMCentury 21 Western Coastal (Michael O Donnell)Brett Roenfeldt
GREENWITH12 Brooklyn Chase
To be held in rooms at
15617304002:00 PM29/06/2019 - 2:00 PMWeeks & Macklin Real Estate (Bjorn Kunzel)Jonathon Moore
ENFIELD24 Chilworth Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15617304003:30 PM29/06/2019 - 3:30 PMRay White Norwood (Jason Spagnuolo)Brett Roenfeldt
SHEIDOW PARK9 Putland Drive
To be held in rooms at
156181680010:30 AM30/06/2019 - 10:30 AMRay White Mount Barker (David Parkins)Jonathon Moore
BURNSIDE4 Finniss Terrace
To be held in rooms at
156181680011:00 AM30/06/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron)Bronte Manuel
BEULAH PARK6 Duke Street
To be held in rooms at
15618168001:00 PM30/06/2019 - 1:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold)Tim Thredgold
MAGILL215/33 Warwick Street
To be held in rooms at
15621624005:00 PM04/07/2019 - 5:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Julie Zanes-Marinos)Anthony Toop
WEST LAKES78 Martin Crt
To be held in rooms at
15621624006:00 PM04/07/2019 - 6:00 PMRay White Plympton (Matt Dickinson & Craig Ellis)Jonathon Moore
PLYMPTON2a Michel Ave
To be held in rooms at
15621624006:00 PM04/07/2019 - 6:00 PMRay White Plympton (Adam Keane & Wayne Seeman)Jonathon Moore
GLENELG NORTH25b Pine Ave
To be held in rooms at
15621624006:00 PM04/07/2019 - 6:00 PMRay White Plympton (Matt Dickinson & Craig Ellis)Jonathon Moore
GLENGOWRIE41 Mitchell St
To be held in rooms at
15621624006:00 PM04/07/2019 - 6:00 PMRay White Plympton (Matt Dickinson & Craig Ellis)Jonathon Moore
OAKLANDS PARK1/285 Morphett Rd
To be held in rooms at
15621624006:30 PM04/07/2019 - 6:30 PMRay White Plympton (Matt Dickinson & Craig Ellis)Jonathon Moore
FULHAM37 Chippendale Ave
To be held in rooms at
15621624006:30 PM04/07/2019 - 6:30 PMRay White Henley Beach (Tom Royal & Sam Parsons)Jonathon Moore
WOODVILLE PARK663 Port Rd
To be held in rooms at
156224880011:00 PM05/07/2019 - 11:00 PMColliers International (Jack Dyson)Jonathon Moore
MANNINGHAM1 Marie Rd
To be held in rooms at
156233520010:00 AM06/07/2019 - 10:00 AMWeeks & Macklin Real Estate (Max de Meyrick)Jonathon Moore
ROSTREVOR7 Koonunga Avenue
To be held in rooms at
156233520010:00 AM06/07/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)Brett Roenfeldt
JOSLIN98 Third Avenue
To be held in rooms at
156233520010:30 AM06/07/2019 - 10:30 AMHamish Mill (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
LARGS NORTH592 Military Road
To be held in rooms at
156233520011:00 AM06/07/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Semaphore (Samantha Hirniak)John Morris
NORWOODUnit 2/ 2-4 Donegal Street
To be held in rooms at
156233520011:00 AM06/07/2019 - 11:00 AMSinova Property (Stephen Ong)Brett Roenfeldt
CROYDON12 Robert St
To be held in rooms at
156233520011:00 AM06/07/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
FLAGSTAFF HILL6 Bellaview Road
To be held in rooms at
156233520011:00 AM06/07/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Tagni (Ernie Tagni)Jarrod Tagni
ASCOT PARK11 Seymour Tce
To be held in rooms at
156233520012:30 PM06/07/2019 - 12:30 PMMagain Real Estate (Craig Thomson & Sheridan Anthony)John Morris
BEAUMONT15 Caithness Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15623352001:00 AM06/07/2019 - 1:00 AMHamish Mill (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
RICHMOND59 Kingston Ave
To be held in rooms at
15623352001:00 PM06/07/2019 - 1:00 PMRaine & Horne Kurralta Park (John Cullen)John Cullen
LINDEN PARK31A Torrens Street
To be held in rooms at
15623352001:00 PM06/07/2019 - 1:00 PMMathesons - The Property People (Sam Matheson)Brett Roenfeldt
MILE END11 Cuming St
To be held in rooms at
15623352001:30 PM06/07/2019 - 1:30 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
WOODVILLE SOUTH5 Poole Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15623352002:00 PM06/07/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Grange (Nick Beneke)John Morris
PENNINGTON6 Marie Court
To be held in rooms at
15623352002:00 PM06/07/2019 - 2:00 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
SEATON7 Wilford Ave
To be held in rooms at
15623352002:30 PM06/07/2019 - 2:30 PMRay White Grange (Peter Balalis)Jonathon Moore
BELAIR18 Mead Street
To be held in rooms at
15623352003:30 PM06/07/2019 - 3:30 PMMagain Real Estate (Rachel Farror)John Morris
PLYMPTON353 Anzac Highway
To be held in rooms at
156268080012:30 PM10/07/2019 - 12:30 PMMartin Real Estate (Colin Martin)Brett Roenfeldt
HENDON5 Circuit Drive
To be held in rooms at
156276720011:00 AM11/07/2019 - 11:00 AMCommercial SA (Andrew Turner)Jonathon Moore
DULWICH249 Greenhill Rd
To be held in rooms at
15627672001:00 PM11/07/2019 - 1:00 PMCommercial SA (Andrew Turner)Jonathon Moore
MODBURY30 Castle Street
To be held in rooms at
156294000010:30 AM13/07/2019 - 10:30 AMGaetjens Real Estate (Chris Gaetjens)Brett Roenfeldt
GRANGE41 Sharpie Cres
To be held in rooms at
156294000011:00 AM13/07/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
STIRLING8 Milford Avenue
To be held in rooms at
156294000011:00 AM13/07/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Anita Hardingham)Bronte Manuel
SEATON202 Trimmer Parade
To be held in rooms at
156294000011:30 AM13/07/2019 - 11:30 AMMichaelKris Real Estate (Anthony Decelis)Brett Roenfeldt
ADELAIDE21A Colby Place
To be held in rooms at
15629400001:00 PM13/07/2019 - 1:00 PMGaetjens Real Estate (Chris Gaetjens)Brett Roenfeldt
BROADVIEW21 Moresby Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15629400002:00 PM13/07/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Norwood (Nick Borrelli)Brett Roenfeldt
GLENSIDEUnit 4/2 Broughton Street
To be held in rooms at
15629400002:45 PM13/07/2019 - 2:45 PMJump Property (Kevin Radloff)Brett Roenfeldt
BRAHMA LODGE11 Angela Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15629400004:00 PM13/07/2019 - 4:00 PMRay White Norwood (Nick Borrelli)Brett Roenfeldt
QUEENSTOWN3 Webb Place
To be held in rooms at
15629400009:30 AM13/07/2019 - 9:30 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
PORT BROUGHTON7 Dalling Street
To be held in rooms at
156302640012:00 PM14/07/2019 - 12:00 PMGeoff Smith Real Estate (Geoff Smith)AJ Colman
GOLDEN GROVE3 Simpson Crt
To be held in rooms at
15630264002:00 PM14/07/2019 - 2:00 PMKorn Real Estate (Korn Wang)Jonathon Moore
NARACOORTE1591 Lucindale Rd
To be held in rooms at
15632856002:00 PM17/07/2019 - 2:00 PMSAL Ruralco Property (Cameron Grundy)Jonathon Moore
EDWARDSTOWN1074 South Rd
To be held in rooms at
156337200011:00 AM18/07/2019 - 11:00 AMCommercial SA (Andrew Turner)Jonathon Moore
FIRLE11 Margaret St
To be held in rooms at
15633720001:00 PM18/07/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Campbeltown (Frank Carlesso)Jonathon Moore
WOODVILLE WEST78 Lewis Cres
To be held in rooms at
156354480011:00 AM20/07/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Woodville (Mark Bowden)Jonathon Moore
WOODVILLE SOUTH15 Cedar Ave
To be held in rooms at
15635448003:00 PM20/07/2019 - 3:00 PMRay White Woodville (Mark Bowden)Jonathon Moore
MODBURY56 Kelly Rd
To be held in rooms at
156363120011:00 AM21/07/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Mount Barker (David Parkins)Jonathon Moore
KENSINGTON PARK1a Corinda Ave
To be held in rooms at
15636312002:00 PM21/07/2019 - 2:00 PMKorn Real Estate (Korn Wang)Jonathon Moore
BEULAH PARK219 Beulah Road
To be held in rooms at
156475440011:00 AM03/08/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sharee Redic)Bronte Manuel
MODBURY30 Castle Street
To be held in rooms at
156656880011:30 AM24/08/2019 - 11:30 AMGaetjens Real Estate (Chris Gaetjens)Brett Roenfeldt
GAWLER6 Porter Street
To be held in rooms at
156777840010:30 AM07/09/2019 - 10:30 AMBayly Real Estate (Jackie Bayly)Brett Roenfeldt