Real Estate Auctions

SuburbAddressDateAgentAuctioneer
CAVANUnit 1-2/3A Newcastle Crescent
To be held in rooms at
157114800011:00 AM16/10/2019 - 11:00 AMMastracorp Real Estate (Pasquale Manstrangelo)Brett Roenfeldt
MUNNO PARA WEST7 Willys St
To be held in rooms at The Maid, 1 Magill Rd. Stepney SA 5069
15711480006:00 PM16/10/2019 - 6:00 PMRay White Norwood (Mannas Chan)John Morris
WINDSOR GARDENS7 Tania Ave
To be held in rooms at The Maid, 1 Magill Rd. Stepney SA 5069
15711480006:00 PM16/10/2019 - 6:00 PMRay White Norwood (Jason Spagnuolo)John Morris
CAMPBELLTOWN2a Hancock Avenue
To be held in rooms at Maid Hotel - 1 Magill Road, Stepney SA
15711480006:30 PM16/10/2019 - 6:30 PMRay White Norwood (Jason Spagnuolo)George Kargiotis
SELLICKS BEACH9-10 Esplanade
To be held in rooms at The Maid Hotel, 1 Magill Road, Stepney SA
15711480006:30 PM16/10/2019 - 6:30 PMRay White Norwood (Nick Roma)George Kargiotis
ENFIELD14 Cross Street
To be held in rooms at The Maid Hotel, 1 Magill Road, Stepney SA
15711480006:30 PM16/10/2019 - 6:30 PMRay White Norwood (Jason Spagnuolo)George Kargiotis
KENT TOWN38 Dequetteville Tce
To be held in rooms at
157123440011:00 AM17/10/2019 - 11:00 AMCBRE (Ned Looker)Jonathon Moore
SEMAPHORE33 Semaphore Road
To be held in rooms at
157123440011:00 AM17/10/2019 - 11:00 AMMcGees Property (James Juers, Rory Butterworth)Simon Lambert
ADELAIDE170 Hutt St
To be held in rooms at
15712344001:00 PM17/10/2019 - 1:00 PMCommercial SA (Andrew Turner)Jonathon Moore
ROBERTSTOWN4 Lower Bright Road
To be held in rooms at Dutton Park, Kapunda
15712344001:00 PM17/10/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Rural SA (Geoff Schell)Geoff Schell
KAPUNDALot 102 School House Road
To be held in rooms at
15712344001:00 PM17/10/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Rural SA (Geoff Schell)Geoff Schell
KAPUNDA676 Peltz Road, Bethel
To be held in rooms at Dutton Park, Kapunda
15712344002:00 PM17/10/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Rural SA (Geoff Schell)Geoff Schell
FELIXSTOW2 Vogt Place
To be held in rooms at
157132080012:30 PM18/10/2019 - 12:30 PMLJ Hooker Kensington | Unley (Andrew Welch)Richard Thwaites
HENDON29 Bayly Street
To be held in rooms at
157140720010:00 AM19/10/2019 - 10:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
LARGS BAY440 Military Rd
To be held in rooms at
157140720010:00 AM19/10/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Semaphore (Peter Kikianis)Jonathon Moore
BROADVIEW7 McKay Street
To be held in rooms at
157140720010:00 AM19/10/2019 - 10:00 AMLin Andrews Real Estate (Nathan Gherghetta)AJ Colman
MODBURY NORTH92 Warren Road
To be held in rooms at
157140720010:00 AM19/10/2019 - 10:00 AMRobert Lonie (LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury)Mark Fricker
KENSINGTON GARDENS4/11 Cuthero Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157140720010:30 AM19/10/2019 - 10:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Vanessa Grant )Bronte Manuel
PARKSIDE10 Myra Street
To be held in rooms at
157140720011:00 AM19/10/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Adelaide Hill Stirling/Mt Barker (Grace Rekruciak)Brett Roenfeldt
WEST CROYDON36 Margaret Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157140720011:00 AM19/10/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford)Bronte Manuel
WAYVILLE80A Rose Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157140720011:00 AM19/10/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold)Tim Thredgold
CROYDON PARK1 Nash St
To be held in rooms at
157140720011:00 AM19/10/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
ST PETERS5 Harrow Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157140720011:00 AM19/10/2019 - 11:00 AMSmallacombe Mitcham (Brett Trimboli)David Smallacombe
WALKERVILLE6 Monaro Court
To be held in rooms at
157140720011:00 AM19/10/2019 - 11:00 AMFadi Oudih (LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury)Mark Fricker
STIRLING92 Old Mount Barker Road
To be held in rooms at
157140720011:30 AM19/10/2019 - 11:30 AMRaine & Horne Oakbank (Georgia Weston)AJ Colman
COLLINSWOOD21 Galway Ave
To be held in rooms at
157140720011:30 AM19/10/2019 - 11:30 AMHarcourts Plus Seaton (George Antoniou)Anthony DeMarco
CAMDEN PARK27 Capper St
To be held in rooms at
157140720012:00 AM19/10/2019 - 12:00 AMElders Brighton (Vicki Memmler)Tony Tagni
PAYNEHAM SOUTH20 Tarcoma Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157140720012:00 PM19/10/2019 - 12:00 PM@Realty (Terry Webster)Brett Roenfeldt
INGLE FARM12B Lowan Drive
To be held in rooms at
157140720012:00 PM19/10/2019 - 12:00 PMJohn Ktoris (LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury)Mark Fricker
EDEN HILLS28 Euro Ave
To be held in rooms at
15714072001:00 PM19/10/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Flagstaff Hill | Blackwood (James Leo)John Morris
WEST CROYDON21 Amy Street
To be held in rooms at
15714072001:00 PM19/10/2019 - 1:00 PMLin Andrews Real Estate (Nathan Gherghetta)AJ Colman
MODBURY HEIGHTS 3 Telford Crescent
To be held in rooms at
15714072001:00 PM19/10/2019 - 1:00 PMRobert Lonie (LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury)Mark Fricker
MAGILL17A Griffiths St
To be held in rooms at
15714072001:00 PM19/10/2019 - 1:00 PMHarcourts Henley Beach (Alison Chapman)Anthony DeMarco
GAWLER EAST6 Duldig Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15714072001:30 PM19/10/2019 - 1:30 PMNewland Real Estate (Jane Jackson)Brett Roenfeldt
FELIXSTOW9 Hartman Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15714072002:00 PM19/10/2019 - 2:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Ryan Yuan)Bronte Manuel
BURNSIDE19 Hill Street
To be held in rooms at
15714072002:00 PM19/10/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Norwood (Brandon Pilgrim)George Kargiotis
TRINITY GARDENS147b Ashbrook Ave
To be held in rooms at
15714072002:00 PM19/10/2019 - 2:00 PMCarter Partners (Richie Carter)Jonathon Moore
HAMPSTEAD GARDENS15 Gambia Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15714072002:00 PM19/10/2019 - 2:00 PMWarwick Haseloff (LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury)Mark Fricker
GLENGOWRIE50 Fisk Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15714072002:30 PM19/10/2019 - 2:30 PMCentury 21 Bayside Brighton (Jarrah Holmes)AJ Colman
WINDSOR GARDENS1 Greenbank Drive
To be held in rooms at
15714072002:30 PM19/10/2019 - 2:30 PMRay White Mawson Lakes (Justin Irving)John Morris
SEMAPHORE PARK 25 Sutherland Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15714072003:00 PM19/10/2019 - 3:00 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
ATHELSTONE11 Cyril-John Court
To be held in rooms at
15714072003:00 PM19/10/2019 - 3:00 PMAnnamaria Varelias (LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury)Mark Fricker
MARION2A Rathlin Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15714072004:00 PM19/10/2019 - 4:00 PMRay White Marion & Brighton (Samuel Paton)Rod Smitheram
HOPE VALLEY16 Robert Street
To be held in rooms at
15714072004:00 PM19/10/2019 - 4:00 PMRobert Lonie (LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury)Mark Fricker
ENFIELD14 Box Street
To be held in rooms at
15714072005:00 PM19/10/2019 - 5:00 PMGabriel Titmarsh (LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury)Mark Fricker
LARGS BAY164 Mead Street
To be held in rooms at
157149360011:00 AM20/10/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
HOPE VALLEY1181 Grand Junction Road
To be held in rooms at
157149360011:00 AM20/10/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Plus (Nino Micic & Anthony DeMarco)Anthony DeMarco
BIRKENHEAD38 Gunn Street
To be held in rooms at
157149360012:30 PM20/10/2019 - 12:30 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
STIRLING17 BRACKEN ROAD
To be held in rooms at
157175280012:00 AM23/10/2019 - 12:00 AMHarcourts Williams (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
NAILSWORTH105 Main North Rd
To be held in rooms at
157183920011:00 AM24/10/2019 - 11:00 AMCommercial SA (Andrew Turner)Jonathon Moore
WIRRABARA401 Wirrabara-Appila Road
To be held in rooms at Wirrabara Town Hall
15718392001:00 PM24/10/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Rural SA (Geoff Schell)Geoff Schell
WALKERVILLE9/81 Walkerville Terace
To be held in rooms at
157192560012:30 PM25/10/2019 - 12:30 PMLJ Hooker Kensington | Unley (Andrew Welch)Richard Thwaites
NURIOOTPA2 Orchard Court
To be held in rooms at
15719256002:00 PM25/10/2019 - 2:00 PMBarossa Real Estate (Peter Fairweather)Brett Roenfeldt
SEMAPHORE111 Semaphore Road
To be held in rooms at
157201200010:00 AM26/10/2019 - 10:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
BOWDEN15 Eleventh St
To be held in rooms at
157201200010:00 AM26/10/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Mawson Lakes (Marz Harkotsikas)John Morris
HOLDEN HILL109 Valiant Road
To be held in rooms at
157201200010:00 AM26/10/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)George Kargiotis
PROSPECT88 Victoria Street
To be held in rooms at
157201200010:30 PM26/10/2019 - 10:30 PMHarcourts Williams (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
SEMAPHORE113 Semaphore Road
To be held in rooms at
157201200011:00 AM26/10/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
BLAIR ATHOL15 Prince Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157201200011:00 AM26/10/2019 - 11:00 AMFirst National Riggall (Brad Stevens)Jarrod Tagni
LEABROOK28 Godfrey Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157201200011:00 AM26/10/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
GAWLER6 Morris Street
To be held in rooms at
157201200011:00 AM26/10/2019 - 11:00 AMRefined Real Estate (Ian Jesse)AJ Colman
CRAFERS WEST291 Charlick Road
To be held in rooms at
157201200011:00 AM26/10/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Anita Hardingham)Bronte Manuel
WESTBOURNE PARK72 Monmouth Road
To be held in rooms at
157201200011:00 AM26/10/2019 - 11:00 AMSmallacombe Mitcham (Sadie White)David Smallacombe
MANNINGHAM27 Welwyn Rd
To be held in rooms at
157201200011:00 AM26/10/2019 - 11:00 AMWeeks & Macklin (Max de Meyrick)Jonathon Moore
GRANGE3 Par Crescent
To be held in rooms at
157201200011:00 AM26/10/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Plus Seaton (Nino Micic)Anthony DeMarco
KLEMZIG44A Hender Ave
To be held in rooms at
157201200011:30 AM26/10/2019 - 11:30 AMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)John Morris
GLENELG NORTH32a Kibby Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157201200012:00 AM26/10/2019 - 12:00 AMRay White Marion & Brighton (Rod Smitheram)Rod Smitheram
WEST LAKES1 Classic Crt
To be held in rooms at
157201200012:00 PM26/10/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Jae Curtis)Jonathon Moore
LOCKLEYS10 Mellor Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157201200012:00 PM26/10/2019 - 12:00 PMLJ Hooker Flinders Park (David Blight)Brett Roenfeldt
ENFIELD14 Newton Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157201200012:00 PM26/10/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Norwood (Jason Spagnuolo)George Kargiotis
BLAIR ATHOL55 Warren Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157201200012:30 PM26/10/2019 - 12:30 PMFirst National Riggall (Brad Stevens)Jarrod Tagni
GILBERTON7 Torrens Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157201200012:30 PM26/10/2019 - 12:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron )Bronte Manuel
MAGILL1 Colton Ave
To be held in rooms at
15720120001:00 PM26/10/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Norwood (Nick Roma)John Morris
ENFIELD16 Newton Terrace
To be held in rooms at
15720120001:00 PM26/10/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Norwood (Jason Spagnuolo)George Kargiotis
HENLEY BEACH SOUTH9 Phillips St
To be held in rooms at
15720120001:00 PM26/10/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Samuel Parsons)Jonathon Moore
CLOVELLY PARK4 Glandore Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15720120001:30 PM26/10/2019 - 1:30 PMCentury 21 Central (Linda Cook)AJ Colman
LARGS BAY473 Military Road
To be held in rooms at
15720120002:00 PM26/10/2019 - 2:00 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
NAILSWORTH5 Mawson Street
To be held in rooms at
15720120002:00 PM26/10/2019 - 2:00 PMFirst National Riggall (Heather Dunn)Jarrod Tagni
FLINDERS PARK6 Simmons Crescent
To be held in rooms at
15720120002:30 PM26/10/2019 - 2:30 PMLiving Real Estate (Tim Tierney)John Morris
NORWOOD142 Williams Street
To be held in rooms at
15720120003:00 PM26/10/2019 - 3:00 PMRaptis Real Estate (Chris Raptis)Brett Roenfeldt
NORTHFIELD24 Carlisle Street
To be held in rooms at
15720120003:30 PM26/10/2019 - 3:30 PMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
HAZELWOOD PARK9 Lancelot Ave
To be held in rooms at
15720120004:00 PM26/10/2019 - 4:00 PMRay White Norwood (Brandon Pilgrim)John Morris
SOMERTON PARK4 Cudmore Street
To be held in rooms at
15720120004:00 PM26/10/2019 - 4:00 PMRay White Marion & Brighton (Karen Millard)Rod Smitheram
MITCHELL PARK11 Arnold Drive
To be held in rooms at
15720120004:00 PM26/10/2019 - 4:00 PMGaetjens Real Estate (Chris Gaetjens)Brett Roenfeldt
NORWOOD118B Beulah Road
To be held in rooms at
157209840010:30 AM27/10/2019 - 10:30 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Julie Zanes-Marinos)Bronte Manuel
ST MORRIS12 Fifth Ave
To be held in rooms at
157209840011:00 AM27/10/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)John Morris
NORWOOD12 Moulden Street
To be held in rooms at
157209840012:30 PM27/10/2019 - 12:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Julie Zanes )Bronte Manuel
KLEMZIG5 Dianne Street
To be held in rooms at
157209840012:30 PM27/10/2019 - 12:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sharee Redic)Bronte Manuel
NORWOOD14 Moulden Street
To be held in rooms at
15720984001:30 PM27/10/2019 - 1:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Julie Zanes)Bronte Manuel
WEST CROYDON36 Margaret Street
To be held in rooms at
15720984003:00 PM27/10/2019 - 3:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford )Bronte Manuel
ERINDALE22 Hamilton Street
To be held in rooms at
15720984003:00 PM27/10/2019 - 3:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron )Bronte Manuel
INGLE FARM15-17 Aragon Road
To be held in rooms at
15721848006:00 PM28/10/2019 - 6:00 PMScott Murphy Real Estate (Scott Murphy)Brett Roenfeldt
SOMERTON PARK25B Wilkinson Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15721848006:30 PM28/10/2019 - 6:30 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Anthony Toop )Anthony Toop
QUEENSTOWN64 Spring St
To be held in rooms at
15722712006:30 PM29/10/2019 - 6:30 PMRay White Semaphore (Samantha Hirniak)John Morris
VALE PARK21 George Street
To be held in rooms at
15723576001:30 PM30/10/2019 - 1:30 PMReal Estate Partners SA (Paul Arnold)Paul Arnold
PASADENA5/44 Fiveash Drive
To be held in rooms at
157244400011:00 AM31/10/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
MELROSE PARK6/4 Iris St
To be held in rooms at
157244400011:00 AM31/10/2019 - 11:00 AMCommercial SA (Evan Florinis)Jonathon Moore
INGLE FARM8 Myara Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157244400012:30 PM31/10/2019 - 12:30 PMHarcourts Williams (John Bruce)John Bruce
NARACOORTELifestyle Acreage - Venue to be advised
To be held in rooms at
15724440002:00 PM31/10/2019 - 2:00 PMOttoson Partners Real Estate (Henry Mould)Brett Roenfeldt
ROSE PARK14 Alexandra Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157253040011:00 AM01/11/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Williams (Stephanie & John Williams)Hamish Mill
ALBERTON108 Port Road
To be held in rooms at
157261680010:00 AM02/11/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
BROOKLYN PARK15 Whaddon Rd
To be held in rooms at
157261680010:00 AM02/11/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
NORTH ADELAIDE111 Sussex Street
To be held in rooms at
157261680010:30 AM02/11/2019 - 10:30 AMHarcourts Williams (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
NORTH HAVEN5 Merle Martin Drive
To be held in rooms at
157261680010:30 AM02/11/2019 - 10:30 AMRay White Marion & Brighton (Christopher Jenman)Rod Smitheram
LINDEN PARK20 Laurel Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157261680011:00 AM02/11/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Peter McMillan)Bronte Manuel
ERINDALE412 Glynburn Road
To be held in rooms at
157261680011:00 AM02/11/2019 - 11:00 AMScarce Real Estate (Matthew Scarce)Brett Roenfeldt
VALE PARK14 Ware Street
To be held in rooms at
157261680011:00 AM02/11/2019 - 11:00 AMFirst National Riggall (John Riggall)Jarrod Tagni
URRBRAE31 Olde Coach Road
To be held in rooms at
157261680011:00 AM02/11/2019 - 11:00 AMSmallacombe Burnside (Chris Crosby)David Smallacombe
LOCKLEYS72 White Ave
To be held in rooms at
157261680011:00 AM02/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
HEATHPOOL13 Rothbury Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157261680012:00 PM02/11/2019 - 12:00 PMSinova Property (Stephen Ong)Brett Roenfeldt
MITCHAM11 Hoggs Road
To be held in rooms at
157261680012:00 PM02/11/2019 - 12:00 PMSmallacombe Real Estate (Sadie White)David Smallacombe
BROADVIEW75 Galway Ave
To be held in rooms at
157261680012:00 PM02/11/2019 - 12:00 PMDB Philpott Real Estate (David & Beverly Philpott)Jonathon Moore
ROSE PARK25 Hewitt Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15726168001:00 PM02/11/2019 - 1:00 PMRaptis Real Estate (Chris Raptis)Brett Roenfeldt
GLENELG NORTH13 Stewart Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15726168001:00 PM02/11/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Marion & Brighton (Rod Smitheram)Rod Smitheram
BROOKLYN PARK407 Henley Beach Road
To be held in rooms at
15726168002:00 PM02/11/2019 - 2:00 PMLJ Hooker Flinders Park (David Blight)Brett Roenfeldt
HENLEY BEACH17 Anthony St
To be held in rooms at
15726168002:00 PM02/11/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Jae Curtis)Jonathon Moore
SEMAPHORE19 Derby Street
To be held in rooms at
15726168003:00 PM02/11/2019 - 3:00 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
HENLEY BEACH SOUTH92a Military Rd
To be held in rooms at
15726168003:00 PM02/11/2019 - 3:00 PMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
WOODVILLE PARK61 Stanley Street
To be held in rooms at
157270320011:00 AM03/11/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford )Bronte Manuel
LOWER MITCHAM2/24 Verco Ave
To be held in rooms at
157270320011:00 AM03/11/2019 - 11:00 AMTru2Blu Real Estate (Kathryn Coleiro & Paul Kloeden)Jonathon Moore
SOUTH BRIGHTON4A Clifford Street
To be held in rooms at
157270320011:00 AM03/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Marion & Brighton (Samuel Paton)Rod Smitheram
TUSMORE20 Burke St
To be held in rooms at
15727032001:00 PM03/11/2019 - 1:00 PMCarter Partners (Richie Carter)Jonathon Moore
BRIGHTON49 Jetty Road
To be held in rooms at
157304880011:00 AM07/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Brighton (Scott Robinson)Brett Roenfeldt
NORWOOD45b Elizabeth St
To be held in rooms at
157304880012:00 PM07/11/2019 - 12:00 PMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
HACKNEY26 Westbury Street
To be held in rooms at
15730488006:00 PM07/11/2019 - 6:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
WOODVILLE NORTH17 Hanson Road
To be held in rooms at
157313520012:30 PM08/11/2019 - 12:30 PMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
GLYNDE34 Lewis Road
To be held in rooms at
157322160010:00 AM09/11/2019 - 10:00 AM1840 Real Estate (Karl Niehus)AJ Colman
GRANGE5 Caddy Court
To be held in rooms at
157322160010:00 AM09/11/2019 - 10:00 AMDimitrak Real Estate (Arthur Dimitrak)Brett Roenfeldt
GRANGE683 Grange Rd
To be held in rooms at
157322160010:00 AM09/11/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
WEST LAKES SHORE25 Daly Crescent
To be held in rooms at
157322160011:00 AM09/11/2019 - 11:00 AMFirst National Burton Groves (Joe Tripodi)Jarrod Tagni
KENSINGTON GARDENS2 Mahar Street
To be held in rooms at
157322160011:00 AM09/11/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Sherrie Stow)Brett Roenfeldt
BROOKLYN PARK48 Elston St
To be held in rooms at
157322160011:00 AM09/11/2019 - 11:00 AMDB Philpott Real Estate (David & Beverly Philpott)Jonathon Moore
TUSMORE37 Brandreth Street
To be held in rooms at
157322160011:00 AM09/11/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
GLENELG NORTH4.3 8-9 North Esplanade
To be held in rooms at
157322160012:00 PM09/11/2019 - 12:00 PMSothebys (Grant Giordano)Brett Roenfeldt
LARGS BAY30 Waverley Street
To be held in rooms at
15732216001:00 PM09/11/2019 - 1:00 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
FULHAM26 Chippendale Ave
To be held in rooms at
15732216001:00 PM09/11/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)Jonathon Moore
SEACLIFF PARK298 Seacombe Road
To be held in rooms at
15732216001:00 PM09/11/2019 - 1:00 PMHarcourts Tagni (Kelly Eustice)Jarrod Tagni
LARGS BAY8 Gloucester Street
To be held in rooms at
15732216002:30 PM09/11/2019 - 2:30 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
EDEN HILLS35 Mill Terrace
To be held in rooms at
15732216003:30 PM09/11/2019 - 3:30 PMRay White Marion & Brighton (Samuel Paton)Rod Smitheram
LARGS BAY6 Moolton Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15732216004:00 PM09/11/2019 - 4:00 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
MARION47 Coolah Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157330800011:00 AM10/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRay White Marion & Brighton (Samuel Paton)Rod Smitheram
LARGS NORTH12 Koowarra Terrace
To be held in rooms at
157330800011:00 AM10/11/2019 - 11:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
TRINITY GARDENS14B Amherst Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157330800012:00 PM10/11/2019 - 12:00 PMToop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold )Tim Thredgold
ADELAIDE234 Gilbert St
To be held in rooms at
157365360011:00 AM14/11/2019 - 11:00 AMCommercial SA (Evan Florinis)Jonathon Moore
TRANMERE224 Glynburn Rd
To be held in rooms at The Maid, 1 Magill Rd. Stepney SA 5069
15736536006:00 PM14/11/2019 - 6:00 PMRay White Norwood (Tristian Kennedy)John Morris
SEATON8 Owen St
To be held in rooms at
157382640010:00 AM16/11/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)Jonathon Moore
ROSEWATER27 King William Street
To be held in rooms at
157382640010:00 AM16/11/2019 - 10:00 AMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
NORTH ADELAIDE97 Stanley Street
To be held in rooms at
157382640010:30 AM16/11/2019 - 10:30 AMHarcourts Williams (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
CLEARVIEW12 Hillsea Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157382640011:00 AM16/11/2019 - 11:00 AMFirst National Burton Groves (Joe Tripodi)Jarrod Tagni
SEAFORD MEADOWS10 Sauerbiers Road
To be held in rooms at
157382640011:00 AM16/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRefined Real Estate (Ian Jesse)AJ Colman
WELLAND25/27 Frederick Street
To be held in rooms at
157382640011:00 AM16/11/2019 - 11:00 AMAdcorp Property Group (Frank Werner)Brett Roenfeldt
WESTBOURNE PARK8 Richmond Road
To be held in rooms at
157382640012:00 PM16/11/2019 - 12:00 PMSmallacombe Real Estate (Sadie White)David Smallacombe
CHELTENHAM8 First Avenue
To be held in rooms at
15738264002:00 PM16/11/2019 - 2:00 PMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
LARGS BAY27 Olive Street
To be held in rooms at
15738264002:30 PM16/11/2019 - 2:30 PMHarcourts Smith (Kate Smith)Brett Roenfeldt
ROSEWATER72 Russell Street
To be held in rooms at
15738264003:30 PM16/11/2019 - 3:30 PMRay White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)AJ Colman
NORTH ADELAIDE18 West Pallant Street
To be held in rooms at
157443120010:30 AM23/11/2019 - 10:30 AMHarcourts Williams (Hamish Mill)Hamish Mill
VALLEY VIEW14 Haddington Street
To be held in rooms at
157443120011:00 AM23/11/2019 - 11:00 AMRaine & Horne Salisbury (Marie Fabian)Brett Roenfeldt
KANGARILLA231 Cuthill Road
To be held in rooms at
15744312001:00 PM23/11/2019 - 1:00 PMRay White Marion & Brighton (Karen Millard)Rod Smitheram
MARINO37 Bandon Terrace
To be held in rooms at
15744312004:00 PM23/11/2019 - 4:00 PMRay White Marion & Brighton (Karen Millard)Rod Smitheram
PLYMPTON PARK23 Tarranna Avenue
To be held in rooms at
157469040010:00 AM26/11/2019 - 10:00 AMRay White Marion & Brighton (Samuel Paton)Rod Smitheram
SEACOMBE HEIGHTS58 Bayside Road
To be held in rooms at
157503600011:30 AM30/11/2019 - 11:30 AMRefined Real Estate (Ian Jesse)AJ Colman
ROSEWATER2 Gill Street
To be held in rooms at
15750360001:00 PM30/11/2019 - 1:00 PMFasari property (Rso herbert)Rod Smitheram
WEST CROYDON24 Rosetta Street
To be held in rooms at
157512240011:00 AM01/12/2019 - 11:00 AMToop&Toop Real Estate (Thomas Crawford )Bronte Manuel