All Members

Darren Pratt

Ray White - Barossa/Two Wells
Mobile: 0428 881 406
Address: 1 Lyndoch Valley Road , LYNDOCH
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

David Clarke

Professionals - Murray Bridge
Mobile: 0414 611 273
Phone: 8532 6666
Address: 61 Bridge Street , MURRAY BRIDGE
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Stock
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Motor Vehicles
  • Mining Equipment
  • Machinery
  • Livestock
  • Licensed Premises
  • Earthmoving Machinery & Equipment
  • Caravans
  • Boats
  • Transport Industry

David Ferrari

Belle Property - Glenelg
Mobile: 0431 073 140
Phone: 7225 7877
Address: 19 Nile Street, GLENELG
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

David Herbert

Complete Real Estate
Mobile: 0408 849 080
Phone: 8725 0500
Fax: 8724 9512
Address: 7 Helen Street, MOUNT GAMBIER
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Aircraft
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

David John

Miller Whan and John Pty. Ltd
Phone: 8723 1066
Fax: 8723 1101
Address: 70 Commercial Street West , MOUNT GAMBIER
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Livestock

David Philpott

DB Philpott Real Estate
Mobile: 0414 422 889
Phone: 8343 5600
Fax: 8344 9972
Address: 3/154 Prospect Road, PROSPECT
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Valuer

David Smallacombe

Smallacombe Real Estate Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0412 826 615
Phone: 8271 4177
Fax: 8271 1846
Address: 85 Belair Road, KINGSWOOD
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential

Davin Poulter

Davin Real Estate
Mobile: 0417 892 254
Phone: 8342 7474
Fax: 8342 1974
Address: 74 OG Road, KLEMZIG
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Real Estate - Rural

Dean Coddington

Elders Keith
Mobile: 0408 638 781
Phone: 8755 0100
Fax: 8755 1850
Address: 194 Stirling Road, KEITH
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Agricultural Machinery
  • Charity Auctions
  • Household Furniture Goods & Chattels
  • Livestock
  • Machinery
  • Stamps

Debbie Bennett

Rivercity Realty Pty Ltd
Mobile: 0417 870 063
Phone: 0417 870 063
Address: PO Box 980, GLENELG
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Dee Cook

Ray White - Cowell
Mobile: 0428 282 642
Address: 30 Main Street, COWELL
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural

Dominic Mammone

Professionals - Port Adelaide
Mobile: 0411 478 167
Phone: 8341 2033
Address: 97 Commercial Rd, , PORT ADELAIDE
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Property Management

Elesa Wood

Barry Plant Norwood
Mobile: 0401 676 684
Phone: 7324 8000
Address: 74 The Parade , NORWOOD
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Rural

Eric Jem

Belle Property Norwood
Mobile: 0417 885 888
Phone: 8332 4886
Address: 2/221 The Parade, NORWOOD
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Fiona Telfer

South East Property Sales and Management
Mobile: 0407 976 908
Phone: 8733 3990
Address: 78 George Street , MILLICENT
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Commercial & Industrial
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Property Management
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Frank Franze

REAL Estate Agents Group - Mawson Lakes
Mobile: 0403 079 827
Phone: 8463 1833
Fax: 8463 1622
Address: Level 1, 18-28 Main Street, MAWSON LAKES
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential

Fred Caruso

Pickles Auctions
Mobile: 0408 821 223
Phone: 0408 821 223
Fax: 8285 9433
Address: 11 Bowey Avenue, SALISBURY HEIGHTS
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Plant & Equipment
  • Motor Vehicles - Damaged
  • Motor Vehicles

Gabrielle Overton

LJ Hooker - Kensington l Unley
Mobile: 0416 080 525
Phone: 8431 6088
Fax: 8431 2316
Address: 295 Kensington Road, KENSINGTON PARK
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Residential
  • Real Estate - Licensed Auctioneer

Gail Richards

Key 2 Sale
Mobile: 0409 268 199
Address: 225 Wynham Road, MOORAK
Member Type: Practising
Specialties:
  • Real Estate - Rural
  • Real Estate - Residential

Garry Topp

Society of Auctioneers (SA) Incorporated
Mobile: 0427 667 112
Phone: 8372 7830
Fax: 83727833
Address: 22 Greenhill Road, WAYVILLE
Member Type: Master, Fellow, Life, Life - Hall of Fame
President: 1995,1996
Specialties:
  • Plant & Equipment
Page Number 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16